Results

  • @ Lima City Invitational

    08/14/2021 | n/a 4th place-

  • vs. Van Wert High School

    08/16/2021 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Shawnee High School

    08/19/2021 | LOSS 1-4

  • vs. Kenton High School

    08/23/2021 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Bluffton High School

    08/24/2021 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Elida High School

    08/26/2021 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Celina High School

    08/30/2021 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. Lima Central Catholic High School

    09/01/2021 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. Defiance High School

    09/02/2021 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Wapakoneta High School

    09/07/2021 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. Ottawa-glandorf High School

    09/09/2021 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. St. Mary's Memorial High School

    09/13/2021 | WIN 3-2

  • vs. Bluffton High School

    09/15/2021 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Lima Central Catholic High School

    09/20/2021 | n/a

  • @ Fostoria High School

    09/23/2021 | n/a

  • vs. Perrysburg High School

    09/27/2021 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Wbl Championships

    09/30/2021

  • @ Wbl Championships

    10/02/2021 | n/a

  • @ Sectionals

    10/07/2021 | n/a

  • @ Sectionals

    10/09/2021 | WIN Elena & Anne Oliver-Sectional Champs

  • @ Districts

    10/13/2021 | WIN 6-1 6-0 over Port Clinton-6-3 6-2 over Shelby

  • @ Districts

    10/16/2021 | n/a 5-7, 7-5, 7-6 W over Bryan-1-6, 1-6 L to Toledo CC

  • @ State Tourney

    10/22/2021

  • @ State Tourney

    10/23/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 22
    State Tourney
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    State Tourney
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Abigail Cartwright 2024 Shelby Marsteller 2022
Anne Oliver 2024 Elena Oliver 2023
Alexis Parker 2022 Chloe Rieman 2022
Cameron Sciranka 2025 Gabbriella Taylor 2025
Mathilda Vorachack 2022 Alexis White 2023
Rachel Wilcox 2022 Grace Wood 2022
Varsity
Abigail Cartwright 2024 Shelby Marsteller 2022
Anne Oliver 2024 Elena Oliver 2023
Alexis Parker 2022 Chloe Rieman 2022
Cameron Sciranka 2025 Gabbriella Taylor 2025
Mathilda Vorachack 2022 Alexis White 2023
Rachel Wilcox 2022 Grace Wood 2022