Results

  • @ Shawnee & LCC

    12/04/2019

  • @ Napoleon Wildcat Invitational

    12/07/2019

  • @ Holiday Invitational

    12/30/2019

  • @ Invitational

    01/04/2020

  • @ Ayersville High School

    01/07/2020

  • vs. Ada High School

    01/08/2020

  • vs. Bryan High School

    01/11/2020

  • @ Wapakoneta High School

    01/13/2020

  • @ Ottawa-glandorf High School

    01/20/2020

  • @ Wbl Championships

    01/25/2020

  • @ To Be Determined

    02/08/2020

  • @ To Be Determined

    02/14/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Dec. 04
    Shawnee & LCC
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 07
    Napoleon Wildcat Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Monday, Dec. 30
    Holiday Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 04
    Invitational
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Jan. 07
    Ayersville High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Jan. 08
    Ada High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    Bryan High School
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Monday, Jan. 13
    Wapakoneta High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Monday, Jan. 20
    Ottawa-glandorf High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Wbl Championships
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 08
    To Be Determined
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 14
    To Be Determined
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Keirra Ackerman 2021 Lucas Bell 2023
Cohen Callahan 2023 Mallory Clark 2020
Hannah Crowe 2023 Riley Daniels 2021
Lucy Deters 2022 Nathan Hardesty 2020
Emily Harnishfeger 2021 Rylee Koslakiewicz 2021
Kaitlyn May 2021 Julia Mcleod 2022
Payton Meffley 2021 Morgan Mosley 2020
Chandler Smith 2022 Brayden Stewart 2022
Jenna Tracy 2021 Daxton Truman 2023
Kaden Truman 2022 Mathilda Vorachack 2022
Varsity
Keirra Ackerman 2021 Lucas Bell 2023
Cohen Callahan 2023 Mallory Clark 2020
Hannah Crowe 2023 Riley Daniels 2021
Lucy Deters 2022 Nathan Hardesty 2020
Emily Harnishfeger 2021 Rylee Koslakiewicz 2021
Kaitlyn May 2021 Julia Mcleod 2022
Payton Meffley 2021 Morgan Mosley 2020
Chandler Smith 2022 Brayden Stewart 2022
Jenna Tracy 2021 Daxton Truman 2023
Kaden Truman 2022 Mathilda Vorachack 2022