Results

  • @ Napoleon Invitational

    08/03/2019

  • vs. Anna High School

    08/06/2019

  • vs. Delphos Jefferson High School

    08/08/2019

  • @ Allen East High School

    08/13/2019

  • vs. Liberty-benton High School

    08/16/2019 | LOSS 1-3

  • @ Bluffton High School

    08/24/2019 | WIN 7-2

  • vs. Kenton High School

    08/27/2019 | LOSS 3-4

  • vs. Kalida High School

    08/31/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Elida High School

    09/03/2019 | WIN 3-0

  • vs. Ottawa-glandorf High School

    09/09/2019 | WIN 8-4

  • @ Celina High School

    09/12/2019

  • @ Fort Jennings High School

    09/14/2019 | WIN 12-0

  • vs. Defiance High School

    09/17/2019

  • @ Miller City High School

    09/19/2019

  • @ Wapakoneta HS

    09/23/2019

  • vs. St. Mary's Memorial HS

    09/26/2019

  • vs. Lima Central Catholic High School

    09/28/2019

  • vs. Van Wert High School

    10/01/2019

  • @ Upper Sandusky High School

    10/03/2019

  • @ Shawnee High School

    10/08/2019

News

  • Girls Soccer Parent's Night

    Parent's Night for girls soccer will take place on Tuesday September 17th against...

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 17
    Defiance High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 19
    Miller City High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Wapakoneta HS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 28
    Lima Central Catholic High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    Van Wert High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 03
    Upper Sandusky High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 08
    Shawnee High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS SOCCER | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
0 Chandler Clark 0'0" 2021 2 McKenna Hale 0'0" 2021
3 Abby Rakay 0'0" 2023 4 Rachel Clark 0'0" 2023
10 Jenna Wireman 0'0" 2021 11 Faith Kindig 0'0" 2021
12 Alexandria Renner 0'0" 2023 13 Macey Hoehn 0'0" 2022
14 Madelyn Renner 0'0" 2021 15 Abbie Dackin 0'0" 2021
16 Alexis Hammons 0'0" 2023 17 Madison Ward 0'0" 2020
18 Emma Gast 0'0" 2023 20 Ainsley Miller 0'0" 2020
25 Kyla Bailey 0'0" 2023
JV
1 Annika Beachy 0'0" 2023 5 Andrea Ramsey 0'0" 2023
6 Haylee Hammons 0'0" 2021 7 Emily Harnishfeger 0'0" 2021
8 Ella Robey 0'0" 2022 9 Linnaea Long 0'0" 2021
10 Mya Amstutz 0'0" 2023 11 Lauren Cunningham 0'0" 2023
12 Mattie Okief 0'0" 2023 13 Morgan Leiendecker 0'0" 2023
14 Chloe Poling 0'0" 2023 15 Allyson Brostrom 0'0" 2023
16 Ava Clay 0'0" 2023 17 Emily Parker 0'0" 2023
19 Gretchen Douglas 0'0" 2023 20 Kamren Pratt 0'0" 2023
22 Makaitlynn (katie) Jordan 0'0" 2023 24/00 Riley Daniels 0'0" 2021
Varsity
0 Chandler Clark 0'0" 2021 2 McKenna Hale 0'0" 2021
3 Abby Rakay 0'0" 2023 4 Rachel Clark 0'0" 2023
10 Jenna Wireman 0'0" 2021 11 Faith Kindig 0'0" 2021
12 Alexandria Renner 0'0" 2023 13 Macey Hoehn 0'0" 2022
14 Madelyn Renner 0'0" 2021 15 Abbie Dackin 0'0" 2021
16 Alexis Hammons 0'0" 2023 17 Madison Ward 0'0" 2020
18 Emma Gast 0'0" 2023 20 Ainsley Miller 0'0" 2020
25 Kyla Bailey 0'0" 2023
JV
1 Annika Beachy 0'0" 2023 5 Andrea Ramsey 0'0" 2023
6 Haylee Hammons 0'0" 2021 7 Emily Harnishfeger 0'0" 2021
8 Ella Robey 0'0" 2022 9 Linnaea Long 0'0" 2021
10 Mya Amstutz 0'0" 2023 11 Lauren Cunningham 0'0" 2023
12 Mattie Okief 0'0" 2023 13 Morgan Leiendecker 0'0" 2023
14 Chloe Poling 0'0" 2023 15 Allyson Brostrom 0'0" 2023
16 Ava Clay 0'0" 2023 17 Emily Parker 0'0" 2023
19 Gretchen Douglas 0'0" 2023 20 Kamren Pratt 0'0" 2023
22 Makaitlynn (katie) Jordan 0'0" 2023 24/00 Riley Daniels 0'0" 2021