Results

  • @ Mcclain

    08/26/2020

  • @ Wilmington

    08/29/2020

  • @ Circleville

    09/05/2020

  • @ Zane Trace

    09/12/2020

  • @ Cedarville University

    09/19/2020

  • vs. Cross The Creek

    10/03/2020

  • @ Unioto

    10/10/2020

  • @ FAC Championship

    10/15/2020

  • @ Youngs Dairy

    10/20/2020

  • @ OHSAA DISTRICT MEET

    10/24/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Aug. 26
    Mcclain
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Wilmington
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Circleville
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Zane Trace
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Cedarville University
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Cross The Creek
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    Unioto
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Oct. 15
    FAC Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 20
    Youngs Dairy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    OHSAA DISTRICT MEET
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Trace Bartruff 2024 Reilly Downing 2021
Preston Hines 2021 Caden Hott 2021
Chase Mallow 2021 Brayden May 2023
Jonathan (jack) Mead 2022 Jaedan Meriweather 2022
Mac Miller 2022 Luke Rader 2022
Karson Runk 2022 Nathan Upthegrove 2024
Jonah Waters 2023 Isaiah Wightman 2024
Bevin Wilson 2024
MS
Mason Conger 2026 Shane Crago 2025
Toby Lovett 2025 Leetz Martinez 2024
William Miller 2025 Mason Mullins 2024
Jon Rader 2025 Cooper Robertson 2026
Varsity
Trace Bartruff 2024 Reilly Downing 2021
Preston Hines 2021 Caden Hott 2021
Chase Mallow 2021 Brayden May 2023
Jonathan (jack) Mead 2022 Jaedan Meriweather 2022
Mac Miller 2022 Luke Rader 2022
Karson Runk 2022 Nathan Upthegrove 2024
Jonah Waters 2023 Isaiah Wightman 2024
Bevin Wilson 2024
MS
Mason Conger 2026 Shane Crago 2025
Toby Lovett 2025 Leetz Martinez 2024
William Miller 2025 Mason Mullins 2024
Jon Rader 2025 Cooper Robertson 2026