Results

  • @ Mcclain

    08/26/2020 | WIN 5th/7-

  • @ Wilmington

    08/29/2020 | WIN Cancelled -

  • @ Circleville

    09/05/2020 | WIN 5th/8-

  • @ Zane Trace

    09/12/2020 | WIN 8th/16-

  • @ Jackson

    09/24/2020 | WIN DNC-

  • vs. Cross The Creek

    10/03/2020 | WIN 8/22-

  • @ Unioto

    10/10/2020 | WIN 5th/16-

  • @ FAC Championship

    10/15/2020 | WIN 5/6-

  • @ Youngs Dairy

    10/20/2020 | WIN cancelled -

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Aug. 25
    Mcclain
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Zane Trace
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Jackson
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Cross The Creek
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | MS

 

Blue Lion

Middle School Cross Country

 

 

    Week                         Runner of The Week                                                

  1. Boy-               Girl-
  2. Boy-               Girl-
  3. Boy-                Girl-
  4. Boy-                 Girl-
  5. Boy-                   Girl-
  6. Boy-                    Girl-
  7. Boy-                    Girl-

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Trace Bartruff 2024 Reilly Downing 2021
Preston Hines 2021 Caden Hott 2021
Chase Mallow 2021 Brayden May 2023
Jonathan (jack) Mead 2022 Jaedan Meriweather 2022
Mac Miller 2022 Luke Rader 2022
Karson Runk 2022 Nathan Upthegrove 2024
Jonah Waters 2023 Isaiah Wightman 2024
Bevin Wilson 2024
MS
Xander Bigelow 2025 Isaac Colter 2025
Mason Conger 2026 Jarius Evans 2025
Toby Lovett 2025 Leetz Martinez 2025
Jon Rader 2025 Cooper Robertson 2026
Kentaro Yamazaki 2026
Varsity
Trace Bartruff 2024 Reilly Downing 2021
Preston Hines 2021 Caden Hott 2021
Chase Mallow 2021 Brayden May 2023
Jonathan (jack) Mead 2022 Jaedan Meriweather 2022
Mac Miller 2022 Luke Rader 2022
Karson Runk 2022 Nathan Upthegrove 2024
Jonah Waters 2023 Isaiah Wightman 2024
Bevin Wilson 2024
MS
Xander Bigelow 2025 Isaac Colter 2025
Mason Conger 2026 Jarius Evans 2025
Toby Lovett 2025 Leetz Martinez 2025
Jon Rader 2025 Cooper Robertson 2026
Kentaro Yamazaki 2026