Results

  • vs. Triad

    08/17/2021

  • @ Northridge MS

    08/21/2021 | LOSS 25-9, 25-14-

  • @ North Union

    08/23/2021 | LOSS 25-5, 25-6-

  • vs. Graham

    08/25/2021 | LOSS 25-19, 20-25, 25-18 -

  • @ Indian Lake

    08/28/2021 | LOSS 25-8, 25-22-

  • @ Ben Logan

    08/30/2021 | LOSS 25-13, 25-13 -

  • vs. Bellefontaine

    09/01/2021 | LOSS 25-8, 25-4 -

  • vs. Northwestern

    09/08/2021 | LOSS 25-7, 25-7-

  • vs. Southeastern HS

    09/11/2021

  • vs. NORTH UNION - CANCELLED

    09/15/2021

  • @ Graham Middle School

    09/20/2021 | LOSS 25-23, 19-25, 25-23-

  • vs. Shawnee

    09/21/2021 | LOSS 25-10, 25-19-

  • vs. Indian Lake

    09/22/2021 | LOSS 25-14, 25-14-

  • @ London Middle School

    09/25/2021 | LOSS 25-8, 25-10-

  • vs. Ben Logan

    09/27/2021 | LOSS 25-5, 25-11-

  • @ Tecumseh Middle School

    09/28/2021

  • @ Bellefontaine MS

    09/29/2021 | LOSS 25-10, 25-6-

  • @ CBC Tournament

    10/02/2021 | LOSS 25-6, 25-4-

  • @ CBC Tournament

    10/04/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 10
    Southeastern
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Alanna Canaday 2022 Reagan Cotner 2023
Erica Crooks 2022 Arianna Cydrus 2022
Olivia Heckman-Stoodt 2023 Melina Keller 2023
Olyvia Reed 2022 Haleigh Schetter 2023
Emily Skelley 2022 Ella Taylor 2023
Alyssa Wier 2023
JV
Abigail Adams 2024 Reagan Cotner 2023
Rylie Daniels 2024 Lauren Hoskins 2024
Malayna Melvin 2025 Jazmyn Scott 2025
Addisyn Sebastinas 2024 Catherine Timm 2024
Jenna Weimer 2024 Alyssa Wier 2023
Freshman
Brooklynn Dingledine 2025 Malayna Melvin 2025
Meah Portis 2025 Jazmyn Scott 2025
Natalie Turner 2025 Natalie Wietholter 2025
8TH
Lanie Dingledine 2026 Emily Fisher 2026
Izabelle Grabill 2026 Kylie Hopkins 2026
Avari Jenkins 2026 Brianna Johnson 2026
Mary Ober 2026 Gracelyn Powers 2026
Lilah Risner 2026 Charlotte Timm 2026
Alicia Venneman 2026
7TH
Addison Bass 2027 LaKayla Beckley 2027
Madison Farmer 2027 Lexi Kerns 2027
Aeva Moyer 2027 Chloe Nannarone 2027
Emma Placke 2027 Rebekah Risner 2027
Hannah Saylor 2027 Janaya Scott 2027
Lauren Stollings 2027 Miley Wade 2027
Varsity
Alanna Canaday 2022 Reagan Cotner 2023
Erica Crooks 2022 Arianna Cydrus 2022
Olivia Heckman-Stoodt 2023 Melina Keller 2023
Olyvia Reed 2022 Haleigh Schetter 2023
Emily Skelley 2022 Ella Taylor 2023
Alyssa Wier 2023
JV
Abigail Adams 2024 Reagan Cotner 2023
Rylie Daniels 2024 Lauren Hoskins 2024
Malayna Melvin 2025 Jazmyn Scott 2025
Addisyn Sebastinas 2024 Catherine Timm 2024
Jenna Weimer 2024 Alyssa Wier 2023
Freshman
Brooklynn Dingledine 2025 Malayna Melvin 2025
Meah Portis 2025 Jazmyn Scott 2025
Natalie Turner 2025 Natalie Wietholter 2025
8TH
Lanie Dingledine 2026 Emily Fisher 2026
Izabelle Grabill 2026 Kylie Hopkins 2026
Avari Jenkins 2026 Brianna Johnson 2026
Mary Ober 2026 Gracelyn Powers 2026
Lilah Risner 2026 Charlotte Timm 2026
Alicia Venneman 2026
7TH
Addison Bass 2027 LaKayla Beckley 2027
Madison Farmer 2027 Lexi Kerns 2027
Aeva Moyer 2027 Chloe Nannarone 2027
Emma Placke 2027 Rebekah Risner 2027
Hannah Saylor 2027 Janaya Scott 2027
Lauren Stollings 2027 Miley Wade 2027