Results

  • vs. West Liberty-Salem

    08/21/2018

  • @ Sidney HS

    08/25/2018

  • vs. London HS

    08/27/2018

  • vs. Ben Logan

    09/05/2018

  • @ Tecumseh HS

    09/17/2018

  • vs. Jonathan Alder

    09/19/2018

  • vs. Xenia HS

    09/22/2018

  • @ Kenton Ridge HS

    09/24/2018

  • @ Graham HS

    10/01/2018

  • vs. Northwestern HS

    10/03/2018

  • @ Miami East HS

    10/06/2018 | LOSS 1-9

  • vs. Indian Lake HS

    10/08/2018

  • @ Shawnee HS

    10/10/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 20
    West Liberty Salem
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Aug. 26
    London High School
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Aug. 28
    Sidney High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 04
    Ben Logan
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 16
    Tecumseh
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 18
    Jonathan Alder
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Kenton Ridge
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 25
    Bellefontaine
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Xenia
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 30
    Graham
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 02
    Northwestern
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 07
    Indian Lake
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 09
    Shawnee
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 12
    Miami East
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Soccer | JV

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
00 Otto Johnson GK 0'0" 2022 1 Riley Johnson MID 0'0" 2022
2 Nicholas Agerter FWD 0'0" 2019 3 Michael Trudo FWD 0'0" 2019
4 Atticus Bloemhard MID 0'0" 2021 5 Kyle Rooney DEF 0'0" 2022
6 Landon Karg MID 0'0" 2021 7 Gabe Johnson DEF 0'0" 2019
8 Ethan Headlee MID 0'0" 2020 9 Joey Timm FWD 0'0" 2021
11 Austin Rooney DEF 0'0" 2020 13 Logan Bashore GK 0'0" 2021
14 Ethan Burnside MID 0'0" 2019 19 Daniel Westcott FWD 0'0" 2020
21 Jacob Upchurch DEF 0'0" 2019 22 Oliver Grim MID 0'0" 2022
24 Ethan Edwards DEF 0'0" 2019 25 Camden Lewis MID 0'0" 2021
Varsity
00 Otto Johnson GK 0'0" 2022 1 Riley Johnson MID 0'0" 2022
2 Nicholas Agerter FWD 0'0" 2019 3 Michael Trudo FWD 0'0" 2019
4 Atticus Bloemhard MID 0'0" 2021 5 Kyle Rooney DEF 0'0" 2022
6 Landon Karg MID 0'0" 2021 7 Gabe Johnson DEF 0'0" 2019
8 Ethan Headlee MID 0'0" 2020 9 Joey Timm FWD 0'0" 2021
11 Austin Rooney DEF 0'0" 2020 13 Logan Bashore GK 0'0" 2021
14 Ethan Burnside MID 0'0" 2019 19 Daniel Westcott FWD 0'0" 2020
21 Jacob Upchurch DEF 0'0" 2019 22 Oliver Grim MID 0'0" 2022
24 Ethan Edwards DEF 0'0" 2019 25 Camden Lewis MID 0'0" 2021