Results

  • @ Madison Plains High School

    11/10/2020

  • vs. Riverside (Degraff)

    11/14/2020

  • vs. Northridge Middle School

    11/24/2020 | WIN 56-20

  • @ Graham

    11/30/2020 | WIN 28-23

  • vs. Ben Logan

    12/03/2020 | WIN 29-20

  • vs. Shawnee

    12/05/2020 | WIN 44-19

  • @ North Union

    12/07/2020 | WIN 34-7

  • @ Indian Lake

    12/10/2020 | WIN 45-21

  • vs. Graham

    12/14/2020 | WIN 36-21

  • @ Bellefontaine

    12/17/2020 | WIN 36-23

  • @ Northwestern

    12/19/2020

  • vs. Jonathan Alder

    01/04/2021 | WIN 33-26

  • @ Northridge Middle School

    01/06/2021 | WIN 46-13

  • @ Ridgemont

    01/09/2021 | WIN 58-5

  • @ Shawnee

    01/11/2021 | WIN 36-21

  • vs. London Middle School

    01/14/2021

  • @ Northwestern

    01/21/2021 | WIN 48-10

  • vs. Tecumseh

    01/25/2021

  • vs. CBC Post Season Tournament

    02/01/2021 | WIN 27-23

  • vs. CBC SEMI FINALS VS Tecumseh

    02/04/2021 | WIN 33-23

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 22
    Graham
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Ben Logan
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 06
    North Union
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    Indian Lake
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 13
    Graham
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    Bellefontaine
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 03
    Jonathan Alder
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    Northridge Middle School
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 10
    Shawnee
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 13
    London Middle School
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 20
    Northwestern
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 24
    Tecumseh
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 27
    Northridge Middle School
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
8TH
Emmaleigh Culp 2025 Morgan Deskins 2025
Lyza Forson 2025 Stella Johnson 2025
Peyton Mounce 2025 Jazmyn Scott 2025
Lauren Shelpman 2025 Alisabeth Upchurch 2025
Reyse Wilson 2025
7TH
Lanie Dingledine 2026 Alexandra Dixon PG 0'0" 2026
Emily Fisher C 0'0" 2026 Camri Lantz F 0'0" 2026
Lilah Risner C 0'0" 2026 Elizabeth Smith C 0'0" 2026
Noraa Smith F 0'0" 2026 Alicia Venneman G/F 0'0" 2026
8TH
Emmaleigh Culp 2025 Morgan Deskins 2025
Lyza Forson 2025 Stella Johnson 2025
Peyton Mounce 2025 Jazmyn Scott 2025
Lauren Shelpman 2025 Alisabeth Upchurch 2025
Reyse Wilson 2025
7TH
Lanie Dingledine 2026 Alexandra Dixon PG 0'0" 2026
Emily Fisher C 0'0" 2026 Camri Lantz F 0'0" 2026
Lilah Risner C 0'0" 2026 Elizabeth Smith C 0'0" 2026
Noraa Smith F 0'0" 2026 Alicia Venneman G/F 0'0" 2026