Results

  • @ Madison Plains High School

    11/10/2020

  • vs. Riverside (Degraff)

    11/14/2020

  • vs. Northridge Middle School

    11/24/2020 | LOSS 9-27

  • @ Graham

    11/30/2020

  • vs. Ben Logan

    12/03/2020 | LOSS 21-23

  • vs. Shawnee

    12/05/2020 | WIN 37-22

  • @ North Union

    12/07/2020 | WIN 25-22

  • @ Indian Lake

    12/10/2020 | LOSS 21-25

  • vs. Graham

    12/14/2020

  • @ Bellefontaine

    12/17/2020 | WIN 36-22

  • @ Northwestern

    12/19/2020

  • vs. Jonathan Alder

    01/04/2021 | LOSS 22-33

  • @ Northridge Middle School

    01/06/2021 | LOSS 19-41

  • @ Ridgemont

    01/09/2021 | WIN 32-19

  • @ Shawnee

    01/11/2021 | WIN 39-14

  • vs. London Middle School

    01/14/2021

  • @ Northwestern

    01/21/2021 | WIN 45-9

  • vs. Tecumseh

    01/25/2021

  • vs. Northwestern

    01/30/2021 | WIN 37-8

  • @ CBC Tournament

    02/02/2021 | LOSS 17-35

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 22
    Graham
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Ben Logan
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 06
    North Union
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    Indian Lake
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 13
    Graham
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    Bellefontaine
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 03
    Jonathan Alder
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    Northridge Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 10
    Shawnee
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 13
    London Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 20
    Northwestern
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 24
    Tecumseh
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 27
    Northridge Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
8TH
Emmaleigh Culp 2025 Morgan Deskins 2025
Lyza Forson 2025 Stella Johnson 2025
Peyton Mounce 2025 Jazmyn Scott 2025
Lauren Shelpman 2025 Alisabeth Upchurch 2025
Reyse Wilson 2025
7TH
Lanie Dingledine 2026 Alexandra Dixon PG 0'0" 2026
Emily Fisher C 0'0" 2026 Camri Lantz F 0'0" 2026
Lilah Risner C 0'0" 2026 Elizabeth Smith C 0'0" 2026
Noraa Smith F 0'0" 2026 Alicia Venneman G/F 0'0" 2026
8TH
Emmaleigh Culp 2025 Morgan Deskins 2025
Lyza Forson 2025 Stella Johnson 2025
Peyton Mounce 2025 Jazmyn Scott 2025
Lauren Shelpman 2025 Alisabeth Upchurch 2025
Reyse Wilson 2025
7TH
Lanie Dingledine 2026 Alexandra Dixon PG 0'0" 2026
Emily Fisher C 0'0" 2026 Camri Lantz F 0'0" 2026
Lilah Risner C 0'0" 2026 Elizabeth Smith C 0'0" 2026
Noraa Smith F 0'0" 2026 Alicia Venneman G/F 0'0" 2026