Results

  • vs. Fairbanks

    11/09/2019

  • @ Roosevelt MS-Springfield

    11/21/2019

  • @ London

    11/26/2019

  • vs. Graham

    12/02/2019

  • @ Ben Logan

    12/05/2019

  • vs. Shawnee

    12/07/2019

  • @ Indian Lake

    12/09/2019

  • vs. Bellefontaine

    12/12/2019

  • vs. North Union

    12/16/2019

  • vs. Tecumseh

    12/19/2019

  • @ Northridge MS

    01/06/2020

  • @ Graham

    01/09/2020

  • vs. Ridgemont

    01/11/2020

  • vs. Ben Logan

    01/13/2020

  • vs. Indian Lake

    01/16/2020

  • @ Riverside

    01/18/2020

  • @ Bellefontaine MS

    01/22/2020

  • @ North Union

    01/27/2020

  • @ TBA CBC Tournament

    02/01/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 21
    Roosevelt MS-Springfield
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 26
    London
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 02
    Graham
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 05
    Ben Logan
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 07
    Shawnee
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 09
    Indian Lake
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Bellefontaine
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    North Union
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Tecumseh
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 06
    Northridge MS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    Graham
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    Ridgemont
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 13
    Ben Logan
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    Indian Lake
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Riverside
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
3 Maleah Murphy 0'0" 2022 10 Marah Donahoe 0'0" 2022
20 Ashleigh Deskins 0'0" 2022 22 Samantha Rooney 0'0" 2021
30 Kacie Martin 0'0" 2021 33 Shelby Stoops 0'0" 2021
Claire Keely 2023 Emma Keely 2023
Claire Shelpman 2022 Jenna White 2022
JV
Alanna Canaday 2022 Laylah Davenport 2022
Ashleigh Deskins 0'0" 2022 Ashley Fowler 2023
Grace Fulco 2023 Bethany Hines 2023
Emma Keely 2023 Kacie Martin 0'0" 2021
Alexis Mckenzie 2023
Varsity
3 Maleah Murphy 0'0" 2022 10 Marah Donahoe 0'0" 2022
20 Ashleigh Deskins 0'0" 2022 22 Samantha Rooney 0'0" 2021
30 Kacie Martin 0'0" 2021 33 Shelby Stoops 0'0" 2021
Claire Keely 2023 Emma Keely 2023
Claire Shelpman 2022 Jenna White 2022
JV
Alanna Canaday 2022 Laylah Davenport 2022
Ashleigh Deskins 0'0" 2022 Ashley Fowler 2023
Grace Fulco 2023 Bethany Hines 2023
Emma Keely 2023 Kacie Martin 0'0" 2021
Alexis Mckenzie 2023