Results

  • @ Riverside (Degraff)

    11/14/2020

  • vs. West Liberty Salem

    11/24/2020

  • vs. Graham

    11/30/2020 | WIN 35-14

  • @ Ben Logan

    12/03/2020 | WIN 48-41

  • vs. North Union

    12/07/2020 | LOSS 26-30

  • vs. Indian Lake

    12/09/2020 | WIN 34-26

  • @ Graham

    12/14/2020 | WIN 38-21

  • vs. Bellefontaine

    12/17/2020 | WIN 42-22

  • @ Northwestern

    12/19/2020

  • @ Shawnee

    01/02/2021 | LOSS 18-43

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    01/04/2021 | LOSS 24-30

  • vs. Ridgemont

    01/09/2021 | WIN 48-46

  • @ London Middle School

    01/14/2021 | LOSS 44-47

  • vs. Northridge Middle School

    01/16/2021 | WIN 36-22

  • vs. Northwestern

    01/21/2021 | WIN 49-24

  • vs. Shawnee

    01/26/2021

  • @ Northwestern

    01/30/2021 | WIN 38-20

  • @ Northridge Middle School

    02/03/2021 | WIN 56-45

  • @ Tecumseh

    02/04/2021 | WIN 54-24

  • vs. CBC TOURNAMENT 1ST RD - Tecumseh

    02/06/2021 | WIN 43-28

  • @ CBC TOURNAMENT 2ND RD @ NU

    02/08/2021 | WIN 39-33

  • @ CBC Semi Finals

    02/11/2021 | LOSS 36-46

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Ben Logan
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 06
    North Union
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    Indian Lake
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 13
    Graham
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    Bellefontaine
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 03
    Jonathan Alder
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    Northridge Middle School
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 08
    Ridgemont
    11:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 10
    Shawnee
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 13
    London Middle School
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 20
    Northwestern
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 24
    Tecumseh
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 27
    Northridge Middle School
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Feb. 01
    Graham
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jordan Dobie 2021 William Donahoe 2024
Jonathan Hildebrand 2023 Max Keely 2022
Landon Key 2023 Jaxen Neff-Strickland 2023
Rayvon Rogan 2023 Wyatt Teets 2021
Camden Weiss 2021 Nicholas Weyrich 2021
JV
Aiden Bradshaw 2024 Drake Dixon 2024
Zachary Hoskins 2022 Benjamin Ofori 2022
Conall Sherman 2023 Justin Thiel 2023
Freshman
Demetrious Byrd 2024 Clayton Chesbrough 2024
Michael Holland 2024 Jaden Hopkins 2024
Kayden Jacobs 2024 Hayden Terrell 2024
Andrew Webb 2024 Breyden Webb 2024
8TH
1 Preston Wisma 0'0" 2025 3 William Traylor 0'0" 2025
4 Owen Powell 0'0" 2025 10 Brayden Spriggs 0'0" 2025
12 Warrick Snapp 0'0" 2025 14 Gavin Hower 0'0" 2025
20 Colt Lafferty 0'0" 2025 21 Matthew Vactor, II 0'0" 2025
22 Jayden Link 0'0" 2025 23 Samuel Wilhelm 0'0" 2025
24 Julian Davis 0'0" 2025 34 Rees Hiltibran 0'0" 2025
42 Alexander Vincent 0'0" 2025
7TH
Pryce Bass 2026 D’Marcus Bean 2026
Myles Blair 2026 Carson Campbell 2026
Colton Cotner 2026 Ryland Davis 2026
Brody Donahoe 2026 Gavin Dyer 2026
Kevin Endres 2026 Jeremiah Johnson 2026
Vincent Lightle 2026 Brock Markin 2026
Evan Upchurch 2026 Logan Webb 2026
Varsity
Jordan Dobie 2021 William Donahoe 2024
Jonathan Hildebrand 2023 Max Keely 2022
Landon Key 2023 Jaxen Neff-Strickland 2023
Rayvon Rogan 2023 Wyatt Teets 2021
Camden Weiss 2021 Nicholas Weyrich 2021
JV
Aiden Bradshaw 2024 Drake Dixon 2024
Zachary Hoskins 2022 Benjamin Ofori 2022
Conall Sherman 2023 Justin Thiel 2023
Freshman
Demetrious Byrd 2024 Clayton Chesbrough 2024
Michael Holland 2024 Jaden Hopkins 2024
Kayden Jacobs 2024 Hayden Terrell 2024
Andrew Webb 2024 Breyden Webb 2024
8TH
1 Preston Wisma 0'0" 2025 3 William Traylor 0'0" 2025
4 Owen Powell 0'0" 2025 10 Brayden Spriggs 0'0" 2025
12 Warrick Snapp 0'0" 2025 14 Gavin Hower 0'0" 2025
20 Colt Lafferty 0'0" 2025 21 Matthew Vactor, II 0'0" 2025
22 Jayden Link 0'0" 2025 23 Samuel Wilhelm 0'0" 2025
24 Julian Davis 0'0" 2025 34 Rees Hiltibran 0'0" 2025
42 Alexander Vincent 0'0" 2025
7TH
Pryce Bass 2026 D’Marcus Bean 2026
Myles Blair 2026 Carson Campbell 2026
Colton Cotner 2026 Ryland Davis 2026
Brody Donahoe 2026 Gavin Dyer 2026
Kevin Endres 2026 Jeremiah Johnson 2026
Vincent Lightle 2026 Brock Markin 2026
Evan Upchurch 2026 Logan Webb 2026