Results

  • @ Miami East

    11/13/2019

  • vs. Emmanuel Christian Academy

    11/26/2019

  • @ Graham

    12/02/2019 | WIN 66-15

  • vs. Ben Logan

    12/05/2019 | WIN 54-10

  • @ Shawnee

    12/07/2019 | LOSS 43-51

  • vs. Indian Lake

    12/09/2019 | WIN 45-43

  • @ Bellefontaine

    12/12/2019 | LOSS 26-43

  • @ North Union

    12/16/2019 | LOSS 18-31

  • @ Tecumseh

    12/19/2019 | WIN 42-30

  • vs. Northridge MS

    01/06/2020 | WIN 48-27

  • vs. Graham

    01/09/2020 | WIN 61-28

  • @ Ridgemont

    01/11/2020 | WIN 69-25

  • @ Ben Logan

    01/13/2020 | WIN 55-22

  • @ Indian Lake

    01/16/2020 | LOSS 32-33

  • vs. Riverside

    01/18/2020

  • vs. Bellefontaine MS

    01/22/2020 | LOSS 42-58

  • vs. North Union

    01/27/2020 | WIN 52-44

  • vs. London

    02/04/2020 | LOSS 43-44

  • vs. Northwestern

    02/08/2020 | WIN 39-26

  • @ Indian Lake

    02/10/2020 | LOSS 36-39

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 14
    Riverside (Degraff)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 30
    Graham
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 03
    Ben Logan
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Shawnee
    11:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 07
    North Union
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 10
    Indian Lake
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 14
    Graham
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    Bellefontaine
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 04
    Jonathan Alder
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 07
    Northridge Middle School
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 11
    Shawnee
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 14
    London Middle School
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Northwestern
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Tecumseh
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Feb. 02
    Northridge Middle School
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
2 Marion Krebehenne Forward 6'3" 2020 3 Gavin Spence Guard 6'1" 2020
5 Nasir Crochran Forward 6'1" 2020 10 Austin Rooney Guard 5'10" 2020
15 Wyatt Teets Guard 5'11" 2021 22 Nicholas Weyrich Forward 6'3" 2021
23 Braiden Portis Forward 6'1" 2020 33 Thomas "max" Keely Forward 6'6" 2022
44 Grant Hower Forward 6'7" 2020 50 Seth Rayner Forward 6'0" 2020
JV
2 Kellen Thomas Guard 5'10" 2021 3 Otto Johnson Guard 5'9" 2022
4 Michael Peterson Guard 5'10" 2022 10 Jeremiah Trainer Guard 5'11" 2022
11 Aaron Norris Guard 6'0" 2022 13 Zachary Hoskins Guard 5'7" 2022
22 Benjamin Ofori Forward 6'0" 2022 25 Joseph Link Guard 5'10" 2021
Freshman
0 Jaxen Neff-Strickland Guard 5'11" 2023 1 Landon Key Guard 5'10" 2023
12 Jonathan Hildebrand Guard 5'8" 2023 21 Conall Sherman Guard 5'10" 2023
24 Jack Buckalew Forward 5'10" 2023 31 Jesse Gearheart Forward 5'10" 2023
34 Justin Thiel Forward 5'11" 2023 35 Maverick Swank Forwar 5'10" 2023
8TH
3 William Donahoe 0'0" 2024 10 Aiden Bradshaw 0'0" 2024
14 Demetrious Byrd 0'0" 2024 21 Tate Armstrong 0'0" 2024
22 Michael Holland 0'0" 2024 24 Kayden Jacobs 0'0" 2024
30 Drake Dixon 0'0" 2024 42 Jaden Hopkins 0'0" 2024
44 Breyden Webb 0'0" 2024
7TH
1 Preston Wisma 0'0" 2025 2 James Golden 0'0" 2025
3 William Traylor 0'0" 2025 5 Colt Lafferty 0'0" 2025
10 Samuel Wilhelm 0'0" 2025 14 Gavin Hower 0'0" 2025
21 Matthew Vactor, II 0'0" 2025 23 Julian Davis 0'0" 2025
34 Rees Hiltibran 0'0" 2025 35 Brayden Spriggs 0'0" 2025
40 Jayden Link 0'0" 2025 42 Alexander Vincent 0'0" 2025
44 Isaiah Fannin 0'0" 2025
Varsity
2 Marion Krebehenne Forward 6'3" 2020 3 Gavin Spence Guard 6'1" 2020
5 Nasir Crochran Forward 6'1" 2020 10 Austin Rooney Guard 5'10" 2020
15 Wyatt Teets Guard 5'11" 2021 22 Nicholas Weyrich Forward 6'3" 2021
23 Braiden Portis Forward 6'1" 2020 33 Thomas "max" Keely Forward 6'6" 2022
44 Grant Hower Forward 6'7" 2020 50 Seth Rayner Forward 6'0" 2020
JV
2 Kellen Thomas Guard 5'10" 2021 3 Otto Johnson Guard 5'9" 2022
4 Michael Peterson Guard 5'10" 2022 10 Jeremiah Trainer Guard 5'11" 2022
11 Aaron Norris Guard 6'0" 2022 13 Zachary Hoskins Guard 5'7" 2022
22 Benjamin Ofori Forward 6'0" 2022 25 Joseph Link Guard 5'10" 2021
Freshman
0 Jaxen Neff-Strickland Guard 5'11" 2023 1 Landon Key Guard 5'10" 2023
12 Jonathan Hildebrand Guard 5'8" 2023 21 Conall Sherman Guard 5'10" 2023
24 Jack Buckalew Forward 5'10" 2023 31 Jesse Gearheart Forward 5'10" 2023
34 Justin Thiel Forward 5'11" 2023 35 Maverick Swank Forwar 5'10" 2023
8TH
3 William Donahoe 0'0" 2024 10 Aiden Bradshaw 0'0" 2024
14 Demetrious Byrd 0'0" 2024 21 Tate Armstrong 0'0" 2024
22 Michael Holland 0'0" 2024 24 Kayden Jacobs 0'0" 2024
30 Drake Dixon 0'0" 2024 42 Jaden Hopkins 0'0" 2024
44 Breyden Webb 0'0" 2024
7TH
1 Preston Wisma 0'0" 2025 2 James Golden 0'0" 2025
3 William Traylor 0'0" 2025 5 Colt Lafferty 0'0" 2025
10 Samuel Wilhelm 0'0" 2025 14 Gavin Hower 0'0" 2025
21 Matthew Vactor, II 0'0" 2025 23 Julian Davis 0'0" 2025
34 Rees Hiltibran 0'0" 2025 35 Brayden Spriggs 0'0" 2025
40 Jayden Link 0'0" 2025 42 Alexander Vincent 0'0" 2025
44 Isaiah Fannin 0'0" 2025