Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    Swimming

    Sunday, Jan. 26
    CBC Championship
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Jan. 27
    Indian Lake
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Jan. 27
    Indian Lake
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 27
    North Union
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 27
    North Union
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 27
    North Union
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 27
    North Union
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 28
    Northwestern
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 28
    Northwestern
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 28
    Bellefontaine
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 28
    Bellefontaine
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 28
    Bellefontaine
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    Miami East High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    Waynesville HS-MS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    Northwestern
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    Northwestern
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 30
    NORTHEASTERN & WEST LIBERTY
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 30
    NORTHEASTERN & WEST LIBERTY
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 30
    Indian Lake
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 30
    Riverside
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 30
    Riverside
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 31
    Graham
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Jan. 31
    Ben Logan
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 31
    Greenville
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 31
    Graham
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 31
    Graham
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    Ben Logan
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    Catholic Central Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    Indian Lake
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    Indian Lake
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    TBA CBC Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    TBA CBC Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more

Headlines