Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Kenton Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Northeastern Track Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Graham
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Graham
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Graham
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Northeastern Track Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Bellefontaine
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Graham
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Graham
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Graham
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Graham
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Graham
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Tecumseh
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Southeastern High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Southeastern High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Waynesville HS-MS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Shawnee
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Shawnee
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Shawnee
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Shawnee
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JH)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Greenville Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Catholic Central
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Catholic Central
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Head Coach

    We beat Tecumseh 5-0 SIngles 1: Brayden Stouffer W: 6-0, 6-1 2: Riley Johnson W...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    Urbana beats Piqua 3-2 Singles 1: Brayden Stouffer W 2-6, 6-4,6-4 2: Riley Johnson...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    We beat Sidney 3-2 SIngles 1: Brayden Stouffer L: 0-6, 0-6 2: Riley Johnson W 6-3,...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    SIngles 1: Stouffer L: 0-6, 1-6 2: Johnson L 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 3: Bradley W 6-4, 6-1...

    Click for more