Results

  • @ Fairbanks

    12/09/2020 | WIN 42-17

  • @ Fairbanks

    12/09/2020 | WIN 60-0

  • @ Fairbanks

    12/09/2020 | WIN 60-6

  • @ North Union

    12/12/2020 | WIN 54-30

  • @ North Union

    12/12/2020 | WIN 42-24

  • @ North Union

    12/12/2020 | LOSS 34-42

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    12/16/2020 | WIN 33-30

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    12/16/2020 | WIN 39-12

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    12/16/2020 | LOSS 36-42

  • @ West Jefferson

    01/09/2021 | n/a

  • @ West Jefferson

    01/09/2021 | WIN 132.0-

  • @ Madison Plains

    01/15/2021 | LOSS 36-47

  • @ Madison Plains

    01/15/2021 | WIN 33-15

  • @ Madison Plains

    01/15/2021 | WIN 39-12

  • @ OHC championship- WLS

    01/23/2021

  • vs. Indian Lake

    01/26/2021

  • vs. TRIAD INVITE

    02/06/2021 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • vs. West Jefferson

    02/10/2021

  • Alex fighting for team points at Centerburg
  • Awsom with his 3rd place medal from Centerburg
  • Logan gets the 15-0 win for 5th place.

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (MS)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 08
    Triad Inv.
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Wrestling | MS

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
MS
Brant Bollack 2025 Garret Bollack 2026
Aidan Cooper 2026 Cayden Everhart 2025
Luke Ford 2025 Logan Harper 2025
Russell House 2025 Awsom Mitchell 2025
Brendan Nelson 2026 Teion Stammen 2025
Lindsey Walborn 2025
HS
Thomas Ford 2023 Jacob Haser 2024
Coleman Hauck 2021 Isiah Leasure 2021
Sam Stokes 2021 Reid Todhunter 2024
Kyle Walborn 2023 Tucker Webb 2024
MS
Brant Bollack 2025 Garret Bollack 2026
Aidan Cooper 2026 Cayden Everhart 2025
Luke Ford 2025 Logan Harper 2025
Russell House 2025 Awsom Mitchell 2025
Brendan Nelson 2026 Teion Stammen 2025
Lindsey Walborn 2025
HS
Thomas Ford 2023 Jacob Haser 2024
Coleman Hauck 2021 Isiah Leasure 2021
Sam Stokes 2021 Reid Todhunter 2024
Kyle Walborn 2023 Tucker Webb 2024