Announcements

  • GIRLS (7th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    West Jefferson
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    West Jefferson
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 22
    Northeastern
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 22
    Northeastern
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    OHC championship- WLS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Madison Plains
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    West Jefferson
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Madison Plains
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    West Jefferson
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    OHC championship- WLS
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Riverside
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Riverside
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Riverside
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Northeastern
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Marion Harding
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Northeastern
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Marion Harding
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jan. 26
    Indian Lake
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 26
    Fairbanks
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 26
    Fairbanks
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 27
    Greeneview
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 27
    Greeneview
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 27
    Mechanicsburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 27
    Greeneview
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 27
    Greeneview
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 27
    Mechanicsburg
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Middle School Wrestling 3rd Place at West Jeff Invite

    Triad Middle School Wrestling finished 3rd out of 10 teams at West Jefferson. Winning...

    Click for more
  • Triad takes 8th place out of 14 teams

    Triad placed 8th out of 14 at Bellbrook Invitational

    Click for more
  • Click for more
  • Middle School Wrestling beats Ben Logan

    The Middle School Wrestling team beat Ben Logan 33-30. Winning matches for the Cards...

    Click for more
  • Middle School Wrestling beats Centerburg

    The Middle School Wrestling team beat Centerburg 39-12. Winning matches for the...

    Click for more
  • Middle School Wrestling Team loses nail biter to Alder

    The Middle School Wrestling Team lost to Jonathan Alder 42-36. Winning matches for...

    Click for more
  • Triad vs Northeastern 8th grade BB

    Click for more