GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/06/2020 Thu @ Northwestern Junior/Senior High School - Scrimmage A 5:00 PM Northwestern Junior/Senior High School -
08/12/2020 Wed @ Eaton High School - Scrimmage A 5:00 PM Eaton High School -
08/22/2020 Sat vs. Triad High School - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
08/25/2020 Tue @ Bellbrook High School A 6:30 PM Bellbrook Hs -
08/29/2020 Sat @ Miamisburg High School - Miamisburg Invite A TBA Miamisburg High School -
09/01/2020 Tue vs. Urbana High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/03/2020 Thu @ Benjamin Logan High School A 6:30 PM BEN LOGAN -
09/08/2020 Tue @ Bellefontaine A 6:30 PM BELLEFONTAINE -
09/10/2020 Thu vs. Shawnee High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/14/2020 Mon @ Fairborn High School A 6:30 PM Fairborn HS -
09/15/2020 Tue vs. Jonathan Alder High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/17/2020 Thu @ London High School A 6:30 PM London High School -
09/22/2020 Tue @ Kenton Ridge High School A 6:30 PM KENTON RIDGE -
09/24/2020 Thu vs. Graham High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/28/2020 Mon vs. Southeastern Sr. High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/29/2020 Tue @ Indian Lake High School A 6:30 PM Indian Lake -
10/01/2020 Thu vs. Bellefontaine H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/05/2020 Mon @ Springfield High School A 6:30 PM Springfield High School -
10/06/2020 Tue @ Shawnee High School A 6:30 PM Shawnee -
10/08/2020 Thu @ Jonathan Alder High School A 6:30 PM Jonathan Alder Hs -
10/12/2020 Mon @ Piqua High School A 6:30 PM Piqua -
10/13/2020 Tue vs. London High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/15/2020 Thu vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/06/2020 Thu @ Northwestern Junior/Senior High School - Scrimmage A 5:00 PM Northwestern Junior/Senior High School -
08/22/2020 Sat vs. Triad High School - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Shannnon Gym -
08/25/2020 Tue @ Bellbrook High School A 5:30 PM Bellbrook Hs -
09/01/2020 Tue vs. Urbana High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/03/2020 Thu @ Benjamin Logan High School A 5:30 PM BEN LOGAN -
09/08/2020 Tue @ Bellefontaine A 5:30 PM BELLEFONTAINE -
09/10/2020 Thu vs. Shawnee High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/14/2020 Mon @ Fairborn High School A 5:30 PM Fairborn HS -
09/15/2020 Tue vs. Jonathan Alder High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/17/2020 Thu @ London High School A 5:30 PM London High School -
09/22/2020 Tue @ Kenton Ridge High School A 5:30 PM KENTON RIDGE -
09/24/2020 Thu vs. Graham High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/28/2020 Mon vs. Southeastern Sr. High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/29/2020 Tue @ Indian Lake High School A 5:30 PM Indian Lake -
10/01/2020 Thu vs. Bellefontaine H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/05/2020 Mon @ Springfield High School A 5:30 PM Springfield High School -
10/06/2020 Tue @ Shawnee High School A 5:30 PM Shawnee -
10/08/2020 Thu @ Jonathan Alder High School A 5:30 PM Jonathan Alder Hs -
10/12/2020 Mon @ Piqua High School A 5:30 PM Piqua -
10/13/2020 Tue vs. London High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/15/2020 Thu vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
2020-2021 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/20/2020 Thu @ Troy Junior High School - Scrimmage A 5:00 PM Troy Jr. H. -
08/24/2020 Mon @ Northridge Middle School A 6:30 PM NORTHRIDGE MS -
08/26/2020 Wed vs. Shawnee MS H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/29/2020 Sat vs. London Middle School H 11:00 AM TMS Gym -
08/31/2020 Mon vs. Jonathan Alder Junior High H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/02/2020 Wed @ Northwestern Ms A 6:30 PM Northwestern MS -
09/03/2020 Thu @ South Vienna Middle School A 6:30 PM Northeastern High School -
09/09/2020 Wed @ London Middle School A 6:30 PM London MS -
09/14/2020 Mon vs. Graham Middle School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/16/2020 Wed @ Urbana Junior High School A 6:30 PM Urbana Junior High -
09/19/2020 Sat vs. North Union Middle School H 11:30 AM TMS Gym -
09/21/2020 Mon vs. Northridge Middle School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/23/2020 Wed @ Shawnee MS A 6:30 PM Shawnee Hs -
09/28/2020 Mon @ Jonathan Alder Junior High A 6:30 PM JONATHAN ALDER MS -
09/30/2020 Wed vs. Northwestern Ms H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
10/06/2020* Tue @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
10/07/2020* Wed @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
10/10/2020* Sat @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
2020-2021 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/20/2020 Thu @ Troy Junior High School - Scrimmage A 5:00 PM Troy Jr. H. -
08/24/2020 Mon @ Northridge Middle School A 5:30 PM NORTHRIDGE MS -
08/26/2020 Wed vs. Shawnee MS H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/29/2020 Sat vs. London Middle School H 10:00 AM TMS Gym -
08/31/2020 Mon vs. Jonathan Alder Junior High H 10:00 AM TMS Gym -
09/02/2020 Wed @ Northwestern Ms A 5:30 PM Northwestern MS -
09/03/2020 Thu @ South Vienna Middle School A 5:30 PM Northeastern High School -
09/09/2020 Wed @ London Middle School A 5:30 PM London MS -
09/14/2020 Mon vs. Graham Middle School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/16/2020 Wed @ Urbana Junior High School A 5:30 PM Urbana Junior High -
09/19/2020 Sat vs. North Union Middle School H 10:00 AM TMS Gym -
09/21/2020 Mon vs. Northridge Middle School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/23/2020 Wed @ Shawnee MS A 5:30 PM Shawnee Hs -
09/28/2020 Mon @ Jonathan Alder Junior High A 5:30 PM JONATHAN ALDER MS -
09/30/2020 Wed vs. Northwestern Ms H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
10/06/2020* Tue @ Cbc Tournament TBA 5:30 PM -
10/07/2020* Wed @ Cbc Tournament TBA 5:30 PM -
10/10/2020* Sat @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -