GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/13/2019 Tue @ Milton-Union High School - Scrimmage A 5:00 PM Milton Union HS -
08/17/2019 Sat vs. Eaton High School H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
08/19/2019 Mon vs. Miamisburg HS H 7:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/24/2019 Sat @ Miamisburg HS - Miamisburg Invitational A 10:00 AM MIAMISBURG HS -
08/27/2019 Tue @ Graham High School A 6:30 PM Graham HS -
08/29/2019 Thu vs. Indian Lake High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/03/2019 Tue vs. Shawnee High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/05/2019 Thu @ Jonathan Alder A 6:30 PM Jonathan Alder HS -
09/09/2019 Mon vs. Fairborn High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/10/2019 Tue @ London A 6:30 PM London Hs -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/14/2019 Sat @ Northmont High School A 11:00 AM NORTHMONT HS -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Springfield High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/17/2019 Tue @ BELLEFONTAINE A 6:30 PM Bellefontaine HS -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. North Union H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/23/2019 Mon vs. Piqua High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/24/2019 Tue @ Northwestern A 6:30 PM Northwestern HS -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Shawnee High School A 6:30 PM Shawnee HS -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Jonathan Alder H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. London H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/08/2019 Tue @ Kenton Ridge High School A 6:30 PM Kenton Ridge HS -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. BELLEFONTAINE H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/15/2019 Tue @ Miamisburg HS - Sectional Game A 6:00 PM Butler - SAC -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/13/2019 Tue @ Milton-Union High School - Scrimmage A 5:00 PM Milton Union HS -
08/17/2019 Sat vs. Eaton High School H 10:00 AM Shannon Gym -
08/19/2019 Mon vs. Miamisburg HS H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/27/2019 Tue @ Graham High School A 5:30 PM Graham HS -
08/29/2019 Thu vs. Indian Lake High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/03/2019 Tue vs. Shawnee High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/05/2019 Thu @ Jonathan Alder A 5:30 PM Jonathan Alder HS -
09/09/2019 Mon vs. Fairborn High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/10/2019 Tue @ London A 5:30 PM London Hs -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/14/2019 Sat @ Northmont High School A 10:00 AM NORTHMONT HS -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Springfield High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/17/2019 Tue @ BELLEFONTAINE A 5:30 PM Bellefontaine HS -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. North Union H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/23/2019 Mon vs. Piqua High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/24/2019 Tue @ Northwestern A 5:30 PM Northwestern HS -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Shawnee High School A 5:30 PM Shawnee HS -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Jonathan Alder H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. London H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/08/2019 Tue @ Kenton Ridge High School A 5:30 PM Kenton Ridge HS -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. BELLEFONTAINE H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
2019-2020 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/13/2019 Tue vs. Troy Junior High School - Scrimmage H 5:00 PM TMS Gym -
08/20/2019 Tue @ Shawnee MS A 6:30 PM Shawnee Hs -
08/21/2019 Wed @ Jonathan Alder Junior High A 6:30 PM JONATHAN ALDER MS -
08/26/2019 Mon vs. Northwestern Ms H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/28/2019 Wed vs. London Middle School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Roosevelt MS A 6:30 PM Roosevelt MS -
09/04/2019 Wed @ Northridge Middle School A 6:30 PM NORTHRIDGE MS -
09/07/2019 Sat vs. Indian Lake Middle School H 11:00 AM TMS Gym -
09/09/2019 Mon vs. Bellefontaine Middle School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/11/2019 Wed @ Benjamin Logan Middle School A 6:30 PM Ben Logan Middle School -
09/14/2019 Sat vs. Northridge Middle School H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
09/14/2019 Sat vs. Benjamin Logan Middle School H 12:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Shawnee MS H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/18/2019 Wed vs. Jonathan Alder Junior High H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/21/2019 Sat vs. Graham Middle School H 11:00 AM TMS Gym -
09/23/2019 Mon @ Northwestern Ms A 6:30 PM Northwestern MS -
09/25/2019 Wed @ London Middle School A 6:30 PM London MS -
09/30/2019 Mon vs. Northridge Middle School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Northwestern Ms - CBC Tournament A 6:00 PM Northwestern MS -
10/02/2019 Wed @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
10/05/2019 Sat @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
2019-2020 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/13/2019 Tue vs. Troy Junior High School - Scrimmage H 5:00 PM TMS Gym -
08/20/2019 Tue @ Shawnee MS A 5:30 PM Shawnee Hs -
08/21/2019 Wed @ Jonathan Alder Junior High A 5:30 PM JONATHAN ALDER MS -
08/26/2019 Mon vs. Northwestern Ms H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/28/2019 Wed vs. London Middle School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Roosevelt MS A 5:30 PM Roosevelt MS -
09/04/2019 Wed @ Northridge Middle School A 5:30 PM NORTHRIDGE MS -
09/07/2019 Sat vs. Indian Lake Middle School H 10:00 AM TMS Gym -
09/09/2019 Mon vs. Bellefontaine Middle School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/11/2019 Wed @ Benjamin Logan Middle School A 5:30 PM Ben Logan Middle School -
09/14/2019 Sat vs. Northridge Middle School H 10:00 AM Shannon Gym -
09/14/2019 Sat vs. Benjamin Logan Middle School H 12:00 PM Shannnon Gym -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Shawnee MS H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/18/2019 Wed vs. Jonathan Alder Junior High H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/21/2019 Sat vs. Graham Middle School H 10:00 AM TMS Gym -
09/23/2019 Mon @ Northwestern Ms A 5:30 PM Northwestern MS -
09/25/2019 Wed @ London Middle School A 5:30 PM London MS -
09/30/2019 Mon vs. Northridge Middle School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Northridge Middle School - CBC Tournament A 5:30 PM NORTHRIDGE MS -
10/02/2019 Wed @ Cbc Tournament TBA 5:30 PM -
10/05/2019 Sat @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -