GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/10/2018 Fri vs. Greenon - SCRIMMAGE - BUTLER & GREENON H 05:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/16/2018 Thu vs. Ben Logan HS - SCRIMMAGE H 06:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/20/2018 Mon @ Fairborn A 6:30 PM Fairborn HS -
08/21/2018 Tue vs. Bellbrook H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/25/2018 Sat @ Miamisburg Invitational A 9:00 AM Miamisburg HS -
08/28/2018 Tue vs. Graham HS H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/30/2018 Thu @ Indian Lake High School A 6:30 PM Indian Lake HS -
09/04/2018 Tue vs. Shawnee H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/06/2018 Thu vs. Jonathan Alder H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/10/2018 Mon @ Springfield HS A 06:30 PM Springfield -
09/11/2018 Tue vs. London H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/13/2018 Thu @ Kenton Ridge High School A 6:30 PM Kenton Ridge Hs -
09/15/2018 Sat vs. Northmont HS H 11:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
09/17/2018 Mon @ Piqua A 6:30 PM Piqua HS -
09/18/2018 Tue vs. Bellefontaine H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/20/2018 Thu @ North Union A 6:30 PM North Union HS -
09/25/2018 Tue vs. Northwestern H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/27/2018 Thu @ Shawnee A 6:30 PM Shawnee -
10/02/2018 Tue @ Jonathan Alder A 6:30 PM Jonathan Alder Hs -
10/04/2018 Thu @ London A 6:30 PM London Hs -
10/09/2018 Tue vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/10/2018 Wed @ Bellefontaine A 6:30 PM Bellefontaine HS -
10/17/2018 Wed @ Northmont HS - Sectionals A 7:30 PM Butler HS -
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/10/2018 Fri vs. Geenon HS - SCRIMMAGE - Butler & Greenon H 05:00 PM Shannon Gym -
08/16/2018 Thu vs. Ben Logan HS - SCRIMMAGE H 06:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/20/2018 Mon @ Fairborn A 5:30 PM Fairborn HS -
08/21/2018 Tue vs. Bellbrook H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/28/2018 Tue vs. Graham HS H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/30/2018 Thu @ Indian Lake High School A 5:30 PM Indian Lake HS -
09/04/2018 Tue vs. Shawnee H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/06/2018 Thu vs. Jonathan Alder H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/08/2018 Sat @ BELLEFONTAINE INVITATIONAL A 9:00 AM Bellefontaine HS -
09/10/2018 Mon @ Springfield HS A 05:30 PM Springfield -
09/11/2018 Tue vs. London H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/13/2018 Thu @ Kenton Ridge High School A 5:30 PM Kenton Ridge HS -
09/15/2018 Sat vs. Northmont HS H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
09/17/2018 Mon @ Piqua High School A 5:30 PM Piqua HS -
09/18/2018 Tue vs. BELLEFONTAINE H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/20/2018 Thu @ North Union A 5:30 PM North Union HS -
09/25/2018 Tue vs. Northwestern H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/27/2018 Thu @ Shawnee A 5:30 PM Shawnee -
10/02/2018 Tue @ Jonathan Alder A 5:30 PM Jonathan Alder HS -
10/04/2018 Thu @ London A 5:30 PM Londaon HS -
10/09/2018 Tue vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/10/2018 Wed @ BELLEFONTAINE A 5:30 PM Bellefontaine HS -
2018-2019 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/14/2018 Tue @ Troy Jr. H. - Scrimmage A 05:00 PM Troy Jr. H. -
08/20/2018 Mon vs. SHAWNEE H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/22/2018 Wed vs. Jonathan Alder H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/27/2018 Mon @ Northwestern A 6:30 PM Northwestern MS -
08/29/2018 Wed @ London A 6:30 PM London MS -
09/04/2018 Tue vs. Bethel MS H 06:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/05/2018 Wed vs. Northridge H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/08/2018 Sat @ Indian Lake High School A 11:00 AM Indian Lake MS -
09/10/2018 Mon @ BELLEFONTAINE A 6:30 PM Bellefontaine MS -
09/12/2018 Wed vs. Ben Logan HS H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/15/2018 Sat @ Northridge Middle School - TRI-MATCH VS. BEN LOGAN, NORTHRIDGE A 11:00 AM KENTON RIDGE -
09/17/2018 Mon @ SHAWNEE A 6:30 PM Shawnee HS -
09/19/2018 Wed @ Jonathan Alder A 6:30 PM Jonathan Alder Jr. High -
09/24/2018 Mon vs. Northwestern H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/26/2018 Wed vs. London H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
10/02/2018 Tue vs. Shawnee MS - CBC Tournament H 05:30 PM TMS Gym -
10/03/2018 Wed @ CBC Tournament TBA TBA -
10/06/2018 Sat @ CBC Tournament - CBC Tournament TBA 11:00 AM Shawnee Hs -
2018-2019 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/14/2018 Tue @ Troy Jr. H. - SCRIMMAGE A 05:00 PM Troy Jr. H. -
08/20/2018 Mon vs. SHAWNEE H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/22/2018 Wed vs. Jonathan Alder H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/27/2018 Mon @ Northwestern A 5:30 PM Northwestern MS -
08/29/2018 Wed @ London A 5:30 PM London MS -
09/04/2018 Tue vs. Bethel MS H 05:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/05/2018 Wed vs. Northridge H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/08/2018 Sat @ Indian Lake High School A 10:00 AM Indian Lake MS -
09/10/2018 Mon @ BELLEFONTAINE A 5:30 PM Bellefontaine MS -
09/12/2018 Wed vs. Ben Logan HS H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/15/2018 Sat @ Northridge Middle School - TRI-MATCH VS. BEN LOGAN, NORTHRIDGE A 11:00 AM NORTHRIDGE MS -
09/17/2018 Mon @ SHAWNEE A 5:30 PM Shawnee HS -
09/19/2018 Wed @ Jonathan Alder A 5:30 PM Jonathan Alder Jr. High -
09/24/2018 Mon vs. Northwestern H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/26/2018 Wed vs. London H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
10/02/2018 Tue @ Indian Lake Middle School - CBC Tournament A 5:30 PM INDIAN LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL -
10/03/2018 Wed @ CBC Tournament TBA 5:30 PM -