GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2017-2018 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/11/2017 Fri Gahanna Lincoln/Worthington Kilbourne - SCR A 5:00 PM -
08/15/2017 Tue Tippecanoe/Greenon - Scrimmage H 5:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
08/21/2017 Mon vs. Fairborn H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym W 3 - 1
08/22/2017 Tue @ Bellbrook A 6:30 PM Bellbrook HS L 1 - 3
08/26/2017 Sat @ Miamisburg Invite - CJ A 10:00 AM Miamisburg HS W 2 - 1
08/26/2017 Sat @ Miamisburg Invite - Miamisburg A 11:00 AM Miamisburg HS W 2 - 0
08/26/2017 Sat @ Miamisburg Invite - Beavercreek A 12:00 PM Miamisburg HS L 1 - 2
08/29/2017 Tue vs. Northwestern H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym W 3 - 1
08/31/2017 Thu @ Indian Lake High School A 6:30 PM Indian Lake HS W 3 - 0
09/06/2017 Wed @ Shawnee High School A 6:30 PM Shawnee HS W 3 - 1
09/12/2017 Tue vs. Urbana High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym W 3 - 1
09/14/2017 Thu @ BELLEFONTAINE A 6:30 PM Bellefontaine HS W 3 - 0
09/16/2017 Sat vs. Tri-Match (Northmont/Southeastern) H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym L 0 - 2
09/16/2017 Sat vs. Tri-Match (Northmont/Southeastern) H 12:00 PM Reynolds Gym W 2 - 0
09/18/2017 Mon @ Springfield High School A 6:30 PM Springfield HS W 3 - 0
09/19/2017 Tue vs. Jonathan Alder H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym L 2 - 3
09/21/2017 Thu vs. Kenton Ridge - ALS Foundation Game H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym L 0 - 3
09/25/2017 Mon @ Miamisburg A 6:30 PM Miamisburg HS L 2 - 3
09/26/2017 Tue @ Graham High School A 6:30 PM Graham HS W 3 - 0
09/28/2017 Thu vs. Shawnee High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/03/2017 Tue vs. BELLEFONTAINE H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/05/2017 Thu @ Kenton Ridge High School A 6:30 PM Kenton Ridge HS -
10/10/2017 Tue @ Jonathan Alder A 6:30 PM Jonathan Alder -
10/12/2017 Thu vs. Benjamin Logan High School H 6:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/21/2017 Sat @ Sectionals Miamisburg/West Carrollton A 2:30 PM Butler HS -
2017-2018 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/15/2017 Tue vs. Tippecanoe/Greenon - Scrimmage H 5:00 PM Shannon Gym -
08/21/2017 Mon vs. Fairborn H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym W 2 - 1
08/22/2017 Tue @ Bellbrook A 5:30 PM Bellbrook HS L 0 - 2
08/29/2017 Tue vs. Northwestern H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym L 1 - 2
08/31/2017 Thu @ Indian Lake High School A 5:30 PM Indian Lake HS W 2 - 0
09/06/2017 Wed @ Shawnee High School A 5:30 PM Shawnee HS L 0 - 2
09/09/2017 Sat @ BELLEFONTAINE INVITATIONAL A 10:00 AM Bellefontaine HS -
09/12/2017 Tue vs. Urbana High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/14/2017 Thu @ BELLEFONTAINE A 5:30 PM Bellefontaine HS W 2 - 0
09/16/2017 Sat @ Tri-Match (Northmont/Southeastern) A 10:00 AM Northmont Thunder Dome -
09/16/2017 Sat @ Tri-Match (Northmont/Southeastern) A 12:00 PM Northmont Thuder Dome -
09/18/2017 Mon @ Springfield High School A 5:30 PM Springfield HS W 2 - 0
09/19/2017 Tue vs. Jonathan Alder H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/21/2017 Thu vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
09/25/2017 Mon @ Miamisburg A 5:30 PM Miamisburg HS -
09/26/2017 Tue @ Graham High School A 5:30 PM Graham HS -
09/28/2017 Thu vs. Shawnee High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
10/03/2017 Tue vs. BELLEFONTAINE H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym W 2 - 0
10/05/2017 Thu @ Kenton Ridge High School A 5:30 PM Kenton Ridge HS L 0 - 2
10/10/2017 Tue @ Jonathan Alder A 5:30 PM Jonathan Alder -
10/12/2017 Thu vs. Benjamin Logan High School H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
2017-2018 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/10/2017 Thu Southeastern - Scrimmage H 6:00 PM TMS Gym -
08/15/2017 Tue Troy - Scrimmage H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/21/2017 Mon @ Benjamin Logan High School A 6:30 PM Ben Logan MS L 1 - 2
08/23/2017 Wed @ Northridge A 6:30 PM Northridge MS L 0 - 2
08/26/2017 Sat @ Urbana Super Tri A 10:00 AM Gametime L 1 - 2 Urbana
08/26/2017 Sat @ Urbana Super Tri A 12:00 PM Gametime W 2 - 0 Riverside
08/28/2017 Mon vs. BELLEFONTAINE H 6:30 PM TMS Gym W 2 - 0
08/30/2017 Wed @ Jonathan Alder A 6:30 PM Jonathan Alder L 0 - 2
09/06/2017 Wed vs. Shawnee High School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym W 2 - 1
09/09/2017 Sat vs. Urbana High School H 11:00 AM TMS Gym L 1 - 2
09/11/2017 Mon @ Graham High School A 6:30 PM Graham MS W 2 - 0
09/13/2017 Wed @ BELLEFONTAINE A 6:30 PM Bellefontaine MS -
09/14/2017* Thu vs. Stivers H 6:30 PM TMS Gym W 2 - 0
09/18/2017 Mon @ Northwestern A 6:30 PM Northwestern MS -
09/20/2017 Wed vs. Northridge H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/25/2017 Mon vs. Jonathan Alder H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/27/2017 Wed vs. Indian Lake High School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
10/02/2017 Mon @ Shawnee High School A 6:30 PM Shawnee HS W 2 - 1
10/04/2017 Wed @ CBC Tournament - Ben Logan A 6:30 PM Ben Logan MS -
10/07/2017 Sat vs. CBC Tournament H 10:00 AM Tecumseh High School -
2017-2018 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/10/2017 Thu Southeastern - Scrimmage H 6:00 PM TMS Gym -
08/15/2017 Tue Troy - Scrimmage H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
08/21/2017 Mon @ Benjamin Logan High School A 5:30 PM Ben Logan MS L 0 - 2
08/23/2017 Wed @ Northridge A 5:30 PM Northridge MS L 0 - 2
08/26/2017 Sat @ Urbana Super Tri A 10:00 AM Gametime L 0 - 2 - Riverside
08/26/2017 Sat @ Urbana Super Tri A 12:00 PM Gametime W 2 - 0 Triad
08/28/2017 Mon vs. BELLEFONTAINE H 5:30 PM TMS Gym W 2 - 0
08/30/2017 Wed @ Jonathan Alder A 5:30 PM Jonathan Alder L 0 - 2
09/06/2017 Wed vs. Shawnee High School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym W 2 - 0
09/09/2017 Sat vs. Urbana High School H 10:00 AM TMS Gym L 1 - 2
09/11/2017 Mon @ Graham High School A 5:30 PM Graham MS W 2 - 0
09/13/2017 Wed @ BELLEFONTAINE A 5:30 PM Bellefontaine MS -
09/14/2017* Thu vs. Stivers H 5:30 PM TMS Gym W 2 - 0
09/18/2017 Mon @ Northwestern A 5:30 PM Northwestern MS -
09/20/2017 Wed vs. Northridge H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/25/2017 Mon vs. Jonathan Alder H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
09/27/2017 Wed vs. Indian Lake High School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
10/02/2017 Mon @ Shawnee High School A 5:30 PM Shawnee HS W 2 - 0
10/04/2017 Wed @ CBC Tournament - Ben Logan A 5:30 PM Ben Logan MS -
10/07/2017 Sat vs. CBC Tournament H 10:00 AM Tecumseh High School -