BOYS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/09/2019 Sat vs. Oakwood High School - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
11/16/2019 Sat vs. Xenia High School - Srimmage H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
11/21/2019 Thu @ Southeastern Sr. High School - Scrimmage A 6:00 PM Southeastern HS -
11/23/2019 Sat @ Fairborn High School - Scrimmage A 10:00 AM Baker Middle School -
11/29/2019 Fri vs. Miamisburg HS H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
11/30/2019 Sat @ Tippecanoe High School A 07:30 PM Tippecanoe HS -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Shawnee High School A 07:30 PM Shawnee -
12/13/2019 Fri vs. Jonathan Alder High School H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Piqua High School H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/20/2019 Fri @ Kenton Ridge High School A 07:30 PM KENTON RIDGE -
12/21/2019 Sat vs. Carroll H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/27/2019 Fri vs. Beavercreek High School H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/28/2019 Sat vs. Sidney High School H 3:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/03/2020 Fri @ London High School A 07:30 PM London Hs -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Urbana High School A 07:30 PM Urbana -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Bellefontaine H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. Benjamin Logan High School H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Shawnee High School H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Stebbins High School A 07:30 PM STEBBINS HS -
01/21/2020 Tue vs. Northwestern Junior/Senior High School H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/24/2020 Fri @ Jonathan Alder High School A 07:30 PM Jonathan Alder Hs -
01/28/2020 Tue @ North Union High School A 07:30 PM North Union HS -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. London High School H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Tri-Village High School A 07:30 PM Tri-Village HS -
02/14/2020 Fri @ Bellefontaine A 07:30 PM BELLEFONTAINE -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/09/2019 Sat vs. Oakwood High School H 10:00 AM Shannnon Gym -
11/16/2019 Sat vs. Xenia High School - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Shannnon Gym -
11/21/2019 Thu vs. Southeastern Sr. High School - Scrimmage H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
11/23/2019 Sat vs. Fairborn High School - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
11/29/2019 Fri vs. Miamisburg HS H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
11/30/2019 Sat @ Tippecanoe High School A 6:00 PM Tippecanoe HS -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Shawnee High School A 6:00 PM Shawnee -
12/13/2019 Fri vs. Jonathan Alder High School H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Piqua High School H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/20/2019 Fri @ Kenton Ridge High School A 6:00 PM KENTON RIDGE -
12/21/2019 Sat vs. Carroll H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/27/2019 Fri vs. Beavercreek High School H 06:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/28/2019 Sat vs. Sidney High School H 1:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/03/2020 Fri @ London High School A 6:00 PM London Hs -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Urbana High School A 6:00 PM Urbana -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Bellefontaine H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. Benjamin Logan High School H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Shawnee High School H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Stebbins High School A 6:00 PM STEBBINS HS -
01/21/2020 Tue vs. Northwestern Junior/Senior High School H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/24/2020 Fri @ Jonathan Alder High School A 6:00 PM Jonathan Alder Hs -
01/28/2020 Tue @ North Union High School A 6:00 PM North Union HS -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. London High School H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Tri-Village High School A 6:00 PM Tri-Village HS -
02/14/2020 Fri @ Bellefontaine A 6:00 PM BELLEFONTAINE -
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/09/2019 Sat @ Oakwood High School - Scrimmage A 10:00 AM Oakwood HS -
11/16/2019 Sat @ Xenia High School - Scrimmage A 10:00 AM XENIA -
11/23/2019 Sat vs. Fairborn High School H 10:00 AM Shannon Gym -
11/29/2019 Fri vs. Miamisburg HS H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
11/30/2019 Sat @ Tippecanoe High School A 4:30 PM Tippecanoe HS -
12/13/2019 Fri vs. Jonathan Alder High School H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Piqua High School H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/20/2019 Fri @ Kenton Ridge High School A 4:45 PM KENTON RIDGE -
12/21/2019 Sat vs. Carroll H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/27/2019 Fri vs. Beavercreek High School H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/28/2019 Sat vs. Sidney High School H 12:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/03/2020 Fri @ London High School A 4:45 PM London Hs -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Urbana High School A 4:45 PM Urbana -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Bellefontaine H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. Benjamin Logan High School H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Stebbins High School A 4:30 PM STEBBINS HS -
01/21/2020 Tue vs. Northwestern Junior/Senior High School H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/24/2020 Fri @ Jonathan Alder High School A 4:45 PM Jonathan Alder Hs -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Kenton Ridge High School H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. London High School H 4:45 PM Reynolds Gym -
2019-2020 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/14/2019 Thu vs. Troy Junior High School - Scrimmage H 6:00 PM TMS Gym -
12/02/2019 Mon vs. Shawnee MS H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/03/2019 Tue @ Bellbrook Ms A 6:30 PM Bellbrook Ms -
12/04/2019 Wed vs. Jonathan Alder Junior High H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Bellefontaine Middle School A 11:00 AM Bellefontaine Ms -
12/09/2019 Mon @ London Middle School A 6:30 PM London MS -
12/12/2019 Thu @ Northridge Middle School A 6:30 PM NORTHRIDGE MS -
12/16/2019 Mon vs. Northwestern Ms H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/19/2019 Thu vs. Urbana Junior High School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/06/2020 Mon @ Graham Middle School A 6:30 PM Graham Middle School -
01/09/2020 Thu @ Shawnee MS A 6:30 PM Shawnee Hs -
01/11/2020 Sat vs. Bethel HS H 11:00 AM TMS Gym -
01/13/2020 Mon @ Jonathan Alder Junior High A 6:30 PM JONATHAN ALDER MS -
01/16/2020 Thu vs. London Middle School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/23/2020 Thu vs. Northridge Middle School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/27/2020 Mon @ Northwestern Ms A 6:30 PM Northwestern MS -
02/04/2020 Tue vs. North Union Middle School H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
02/10/2020* Mon @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
02/13/2020* Thu @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
02/15/2020* Sat @ North Union High School - CBC Championship Game A 11:30 AM North Union High School -
2019-2020 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/14/2019 Thu vs. Troy Junior High School - Scrimmage H 5:00 PM TMS Gym -
12/02/2019 Mon vs. Shawnee MS H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/03/2019 Tue @ Bellbrook Ms A 5:30 PM Bellbrook Ms -
12/04/2019 Wed vs. Jonathan Alder Junior High H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Bellefontaine Middle School A 10:00 AM Bellefontaine Ms -
12/09/2019 Mon @ London Middle School A 5:30 PM London MS -
12/12/2019 Thu @ Northridge Middle School A 5:30 PM NORTHRIDGE MS -
12/16/2019 Mon vs. Northwestern Ms H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/19/2019 Thu vs. Urbana Junior High School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/06/2020 Mon @ Graham Middle School A 5:30 PM Graham Middle School -
01/09/2020 Thu @ Shawnee MS A 5:30 PM Shawnee Hs -
01/11/2020 Sat vs. Bethel HS H 10:00 AM TMS Gym -
01/13/2020 Mon @ Jonathan Alder Junior High A 5:30 PM JONATHAN ALDER MS -
01/16/2020 Thu vs. London Middle School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/23/2020 Thu vs. Northridge Middle School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/27/2020 Mon @ Northwestern Ms A 5:30 PM Northwestern MS -
02/04/2020 Tue vs. North Union Middle School H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
02/10/2020* Mon @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
02/13/2020* Thu @ Cbc Tournament TBA TBA -
02/15/2020* Sat @ North Union High School - CBC Championship Game A 10:00 AM North Union High School -