BOYS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/10/2018 Sat vs. Southeastern HS - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
11/13/2018 Tue @ Oakwood - SCRIMMAGE A 06:00 PM OAKWOOD -
11/21/2018 Wed vs. Fairborn & Northridge - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Reynolds Gym -
11/30/2018 Fri @ Miamisburg A 7:30 PM MIAMISBURG HS -
12/01/2018 Sat @ Ben Logan A 7:30 PM Ben Logan HS -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. SHAWNEE H 7:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/11/2018 Tue vs. Stebbins Hs H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/14/2018 Fri @ Jonathan Alder A 7:30 PM Jonathan Alder HS -
12/21/2018 Fri vs. KENTON RIDGE H 7:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/22/2018 Sat @ Beavercreek A 7:30 PM Beavercreek HS -
12/28/2018 Fri vs. Tippecanoe HS H 7:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/04/2019 Fri vs. London H 7:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/08/2019 Tue vs. URBANA H 7:30 PM REYNOLDS GYM -
01/11/2019 Fri @ BELLEFONTAINE A 7:30 PM Bellefontaine HS -
01/15/2019 Tue vs. Butler H 07:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/18/2019 Fri @ SHAWNEE A 7:30 PM Shawnee HS -
01/22/2019 Tue @ Northwestern A 7:30 PM Northwestern HS -
01/25/2019 Fri vs. Jonathan Alder H 7:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/27/2019 Sun @ Carroll A 4:30 PM Carroll Hs -
01/29/2019 Tue vs. North Union H 7:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
02/02/2019 Sat @ PIQUA A 7:30 PM Piqua HS -
02/08/2019 Fri @ London A 7:30 PM London HS -
02/09/2019 Sat @ Greenville A 07:30 PM GREENVILLE HS -
02/12/2019 Tue @ Kenton Ridge A 7:30 PM Kenton Ridge Hs -
02/15/2019 Fri vs. BELLEFONTAINE H 7:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
02/23/2019 Sat @ Springfield HS - Sectionals A 5:00 PM Butler HS -
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/10/2018 Sat vs. Southeastern HS - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Shannon Gym -
11/13/2018 Tue @ Oakwood - SCRIMMAGE A 06:00 PM Smith Elementary -
11/21/2018 Wed vs. Fairborn & Northridge - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Shannon Gym -
11/30/2018 Fri @ Miamisburg A 6:00 PM MIAMISBURG HS -
12/01/2018 Sat @ Ben Logan A 6:00 PM Ben Logan HS -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. SHAWNEE H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/11/2018 Tue vs. Stebbins HS H 06:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/14/2018 Fri @ Jonathan Alder A 6:00 PM Jonathan Alder HS -
12/21/2018 Fri vs. KENTON RIDGE H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/22/2018 Sat @ Beavercreek A 6:00 PM Beavercreek HS -
12/28/2018 Fri vs. Tippecanoe HS H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/04/2019 Fri vs. London H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/08/2019 Tue vs. URBANA H 6:00 PM REYNOLDS GYM -
01/11/2019 Fri @ BELLEFONTAINE A 6:00 PM Bellefontaine HS -
01/15/2019 Tue vs. Butler H 06:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/18/2019 Fri @ SHAWNEE A 6:00 PM Shawnee HS -
01/22/2019 Tue @ Northwestern A 6:00 PM Northwestern HS -
01/25/2019 Fri vs. Jonathan Alder H 6:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/27/2019 Sun @ Carroll A 3:00 PM Carroll Hs -
01/29/2019 Tue vs. North Union H 5:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
02/02/2019 Sat @ PIQUA A 6:00 PM Piqua HS -
02/08/2019 Fri @ London A 6:00 PM London HS -
02/09/2019 Sat @ Greenville A 06:00 PM GREENVILLE -
02/12/2019 Tue @ Kenton Ridge A 6:00 PM Kenton Ridge Hs -
02/15/2019 Fri vs. Bellefontaine H 06:00 PM Reynolds Gym -
2018-2019 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/13/2018 Tue @ Oakwood - SCRIMMAGE A 06:00 PM Smith Elementary -
11/21/2018 Wed @ Northridge & Fairborn - Scrimmage A 10:00 AM Northrdge -
11/30/2018 Fri @ Miamisburg A 4:30 PM MIAMISBURG HS -
12/01/2018 Sat @ Ben Logan A 04:30 PM Ben Logan HS -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. Shawnee H 4:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/11/2018 Tue vs. Stebbins H 04:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/14/2018 Fri @ Jonathan Alder A 4:30 PM Jonathan Alder Hs -
12/21/2018 Fri vs. Kenton Ridge H 4:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
12/22/2018 Sat @ Beavercreek A 4:30 PM Beavercreek HS -
12/28/2018 Fri vs. Tippecanoe HS H 4:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/08/2019 Tue vs. Urbana H 4:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/15/2019 Tue vs. Butler H 04:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
01/18/2019 Fri @ Shawnee A 4:30 PM Shawnee Hs -
01/22/2019 Tue @ Northwestern A 4:30 PM Northwestern Hs -
01/25/2019 Fri vs. Jonathan Alder H 4:30 PM Reynolds Gym -
02/02/2019 Sat @ PIQUA A 4:30 PM Piqua HS -
02/09/2019 Sat @ Northwestern Hs - CBC Tournament A 10:00 AM Northwestern Hs -
02/11/2019 Mon @ Jonathan Alder Hs A 7:00 PM Jonathan Alder Jr.H. -
2018-2019 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/13/2018 Tue @ Schaefer MS A 05:30 PM Schaefer MS -
11/15/2018 Thu @ Troy Jr. H. - SCRIMMAGE A 06:00 PM Troy Jr. H. -
12/08/2018 Sat vs. BELLEFONTAINE MS H 11:30 AM TMS Gym -
12/10/2018 Mon vs. London H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/13/2018 Thu vs. Northridge H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/15/2018 Sat @ Jonathan Alder A 11:00 AM Jonathan Alder Jr.H. -
12/19/2018 Wed @ Northwestern A 6:30 PM Northwestern MS -
12/20/2018 Thu @ URBANA A 6:30 PM Urbana Jr. H -
01/03/2019 Thu @ Shawnee A 6:30 PM Shawnee Hs -
01/07/2019 Mon vs. Graham HS H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/10/2019 Thu vs. SHAWNEE H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/12/2019 Sat @ Bethel MS A 11:00 AM Bethel MS -
01/14/2019 Mon vs. Jonathan Alder H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/17/2019 Thu @ London A 6:30 PM London MS -
01/24/2019 Thu @ Northridge A 6:30 PM Northridge MS -
01/28/2019 Mon vs. Northwestern H 6:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/31/2019 Thu vs. Bellbrook MS H 06:30 PM TMS Gym -
02/05/2019 Tue @ North Union A 6:30 PM North Union MS -
02/11/2019 Mon vs. Bellefontaine Ms - CBC Tournament H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
02/14/2019 Thu vs. Jonathan Alder Ms - CBC Tournament H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
02/16/2019 Sat @ CBC Championship - CBC Championship A 11:30 AM URBANA HS -
2018-2019 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/13/2018 Tue @ Schaefer MS - SCRIMMAGE A 05:30 PM Schaefer MS -
11/15/2018 Thu @ Troy Jr. H. - Scrimmage A 05:00 PM Troy Jr. H. -
12/08/2018 Sat vs. Bellefontaine Ms H 10:00 AM TMS Gym -
12/10/2018 Mon vs. London H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/13/2018 Thu vs. Northridge H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
12/15/2018 Sat @ Jonathan Alder A 10:00 AM Jonathan Alder Jr.H. -
12/19/2018 Wed @ Northwestern A 5:30 PM Northwestern MS -
12/20/2018 Thu @ URBANA A 5:30 PM Urbana Jr. H -
01/03/2019 Thu @ Shawnee A 5:30 PM Shawnee Hs -
01/07/2019 Mon vs. Graham HS H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/10/2019 Thu vs. SHAWNEE H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/12/2019 Sat @ Bethel MS A 10:00 AM Bethel MS -
01/14/2019 Mon vs. Jonathan Alder H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/17/2019 Thu @ London A 5:30 PM London MS -
01/24/2019 Thu @ Northridge A 5:30 PM Northridge MS -
01/28/2019 Mon vs. Northwestern H 5:30 PM TMS Gym -
01/31/2019 Thu vs. Bellbrook MS H 05:30 PM TMS Gym -
02/05/2019 Tue @ North Union A 5:30 PM North Union MS -
02/09/2019 Sat @ London MS - CBC Tournament A 10:00 AM London MS -