Monthly Calendar

Filter Event Types:
Athletics/Activities:
Filter Facility:
Filter Sports:
Filter Group Team:

Key:

Home

Away

October 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

3

5:30 PM GIRLS JV - VOLLEYBALL

6:30 PM GIRLS V - VOLLEYBALL

4

7:00 PM BOYS V - FOOTBALL

5

9:30 AM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

10:00 AM BOYS JV - FOOTBALL

TBA GIRLS 7th - VOLLEYBALL

MORE

6

7

5:30 PM BOYS JV - SOCCER

5:30 PM GIRLS JV - SOCCER

6:30 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

MORE

8

10:30 AM BOYS V - GOLF

5:30 PM BOYS 8th - FOOTBALL

5:30 PM GIRLS JV - VOLLEYBALL

MORE

9

5:30 PM BOYS JV - SOCCER

6:00 PM GIRLS V - SOCCER

6:30 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

MORE

10

9:00 AM GIRLS V - TENNIS

5:30 PM GIRLS JV - VOLLEYBALL

6:30 PM GIRLS V - VOLLEYBALL

11

7:00 PM BOYS V - FOOTBALL

12

9:30 AM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

10:00 AM BOYS V - CROSS COUNTRY

10:00 AM BOYS MS - CROSS COUNTRY

MORE

13

3:00 PM Fine Arts - THS Choir - Fall Concert

Sunday 13

14

6:30 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

7:00 PM GIRLS V - SOCCER

7:00 PM School - Athletic Booster Meeting

15

5:30 PM BOYS 8th - FOOTBALL

6:00 PM GIRLS V - VOLLEYBALL

6:00 PM Other - OHSAA Div. II Volleyball

16

6:00 PM Other - OHSAA Div. II Volleyball

6:30 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

17

18

7:00 PM BOYS V - FOOTBALL

19

9:30 AM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

10:00 AM BOYS JV - FOOTBALL

11:00 AM Other - OHSAA Div. II Volleyball

MORE

20

21

6:30 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

22

5:30 PM BOYS 8th - FOOTBALL

23

5:00 PM School - Cross Country Banquet

6:00 PM Other - OHSAA Div. II Volleyball

6:30 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

24

5:00 PM Other - Rookies Boys BSK Tryouts

TBA School - ROTC Haunted House Party

25

7:00 PM BOYS V - FOOTBALL

26

9:30 AM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

10:00 AM BOYS JV - FOOTBALL

4:00 PM Fine Arts - Band Showcase

27

1:00 PM Other - Rookies Boys BSK Tryouts

Sunday 27

28

5:00 PM Fine Arts - Musical Tryouts

6:30 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

29

5:00 PM Fine Arts - Musical Tryouts

Tuesday 29

30

6:30 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym, Lifting, Conditioning

Wednesday 30

31