Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 20
    North Union High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Butler High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Shawnee High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Shawnee MS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Springfield High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Bethel High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 20
    London High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Shawnee MS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Springfield High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 20
    London High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Graham High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Bellefontaine High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Kenton Ridge High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Kenton Ridge High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Springfield High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    FOOTBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Northridge Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Jonathan Alder Junior High
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Urbana High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Jonathan Alder Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Urbana High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Indian Lake High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Northmont High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Southeastern Sr. High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Graham High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Graham High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Bellefontaine High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Northridge Middle School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Northridge Middle School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Bellefontaine High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Benjamin Logan Middle School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Benjamin Logan Middle School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.