BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/12/2019* Tue vs. Aurora City Schools - Scrimmage vs. VASJ & Aurora H 6:00 PM Gym -
11/16/2019* Sat @ Nordonia High School - Scrimmage A 10:00 AM Nordonia High School -
11/20/2019* Wed vs. Chagrin Falls High School - Scrimmage H 6:00 PM Gym -
11/23/2019* Sat @ Maple Heights High School - Scrimmage A 10:00 AM Maple Heights High School -
11/26/2019* Tue @ University School - Scrimmage A 6:00 PM University School -
12/01/2019* Sun @ Holy Name High School - Great Lakes Basketball Classic A 2:30 PM Cleveland Heights High School -
12/03/2019* Tue @ Lake Catholic High School A 7:30 PM Lake Catholic High School -
12/06/2019* Fri vs. Chardon High School H 7:30 PM Gym -
12/10/2019* Tue vs. Mayfield High School H 7:30 PM Gym -
12/13/2019* Fri @ Brush High School A 7:30 PM Brush High School -
12/20/2019* Fri @ Riverside HS Painesville A 7:30 PM Riverside HS Painesville -
12/27/2019* Fri @ West Geauga HS - NEO Youth Elite Christmas Classic A 8:15 PM Garfield Heights High School -
01/03/2020* Fri @ Madison High School A 7:30 PM Madison High School -
01/07/2020* Tue @ Bedford High School A 7:30 PM Bedford High School -
01/10/2020* Fri vs. Eastlake North HS H 7:30 PM Gym -
01/14/2020* Tue @ Cornerstone Christian Academy A 7:30 PM Cornerstone Christian Academy -
01/17/2020* Fri @ Kenston HS A 7:30 PM Kenston HS -
01/21/2020* Tue @ Euclid High School A 7:30 PM Euclid High School -
01/24/2020* Fri @ Mayfield High School A 7:30 PM Mayfield High School -
01/28/2020* Tue @ Chardon High School A 7:30 PM Chardon High School -
01/31/2020* Fri vs. Brush High School H 7:30 PM Gym -
02/04/2020* Tue vs. Riverside HS Painesville H 7:30 PM Gym -
02/07/2020* Fri vs. Madison High School H 7:30 PM Gym -
02/11/2020* Tue @ Eastlake North HS A 7:30 PM Eastlake North HS -
02/14/2020* Fri vs. Kenston HS H 7:30 PM Gym -
02/18/2020* Tue vs. Gilmour Academy H 7:30 PM Gym -
02/21/2020* Fri vs. Glenville H 7:30 PM Gym -