GIRLS Volleyball

  • Home
  • Away
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/06/2020 Thu @ Kalida - Scrimmage - Var Only A 5:00 PM Kalida - Scrimmage - Var Only -
08/11/2020 Tue @ Minster - Scrimmage - JV/V A 5:00 PM Minster - Scrimmage - JV/V -
08/13/2020 Thu @ Ada - Scrimmage - JV/V - Cancelled A 5:00 PM Ada - Scrimmage - JV/V - Cancelled -
08/18/2020 Tue @ Findlay - Scrimmage - JV/V - Cancelled A 5:00 PM Findlay - Scrimmage - JV/V - Cancelled -
08/18/2020 Tue @ Leipsic - Scrimmage A 5:00 PM Leipsic - Scrimmage -
08/20/2020 Thu @ Crestview - Scrimmage - JV/V A 5:00 PM Crestview - Scrimmage - JV/V -
08/25/2020 Tue @ Coldwater - JV/V A 5:30 PM Coldwater - JV/V L JV - 0 - 2
08/25/2020 Tue @ Coldwater - JV/V A 5:30 PM Coldwater - JV/V W Var - 3 - 1
08/29/2020 Sat vs. Arlington - JV/V H 10:00 AM Lappin Gymnasium L JV - 1 - 2
08/29/2020 Sat vs. Arlington - JV/V H 10:00 AM Lappin Gymnasium W Var - 3 - 0
09/01/2020 Tue @ Bluffton - JV/V A 5:30 PM Bluffton - JV/V W JV - 2 - 0
09/01/2020 Tue @ Bluffton - JV/V A 5:30 PM Bluffton - JV/V W Var - 3 - 1
09/03/2020 Thu @ Defiance - JV/V A 5:30 PM Defiance L JV - 1 - 2
09/03/2020 Thu @ Defiance - JV/V A 5:30 PM Defiance W Var - 3 - 0
09/08/2020 Tue vs. Allen East - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W JV - 2 - 0
09/08/2020 Tue vs. Allen East - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W Var - 3 - 1
09/10/2020 Thu vs. Wapakoneta - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W JV - 2 - 0
09/10/2020 Thu vs. Wapakoneta - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W Var - 3 - 2
09/12/2020 Sat @ Ottoville - JV/V A 11:00 AM Ottoville - JV/V W JV - 2 - 0
09/12/2020 Sat @ Ottoville - JV/V A 11:00 AM Ottoville - JV/V W Var - 3 - 0
09/15/2020 Tue @ Lima Senior - JV/V A 5:30 PM Lima Senior - JV/V W JV - 2 - 0
09/15/2020 Tue @ Lima Senior - JV/V A 5:30 PM Lima Senior - JV/V W Var - 3 - 0
09/17/2020 Thu @ St. Marys - JV/V A 5:30 PM St. Marys L JV - 0 - 2
09/17/2020 Thu @ St. Marys - JV/V A 5:30 PM St. Marys W Var - 3 - 1
09/19/2020 Sat vs. Lincolnview - JV/V H 11:00 AM Lappin Gymnasium L Var - 1 - 3
09/19/2020 Sat vs. Lincolnview - JV/V H 11:00 AM Lappin Gymnasium W JV - 2 - 1
09/22/2020 Tue vs. Delphos Jefferson - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W JV - 2 - 0
09/22/2020 Tue vs. Delphos Jefferson - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W Var - 3 - 0
09/24/2020 Thu vs. Van Wert - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W JV - 2 - 0
09/24/2020 Thu vs. Van Wert - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W Var - 3 - 0
09/28/2020 Mon @ Columbus Grove - JV/V A 5:30 PM Columbus Grove - JV/V W JV - 2 - 0
09/28/2020 Mon @ Columbus Grove - JV/V A 5:30 PM Columbus Grove - JV/V L Var - 0 - 3
10/01/2020 Thu @ Ottawa Glandorf - JV/V A 5:30 PM Ottawa Glandorf L JV - 0 - 2
10/01/2020 Thu @ Ottawa Glandorf - JV/V A 5:30 PM Ottawa Glandorf L Var - 1 - 3
10/03/2020 Sat @ New Bremen Inv. - JV/V A 8:30 AM New Bremen Inv. - JV/V L JV - 0 - 2
10/03/2020 Sat @ New Bremen Inv. - JV/V A 8:30 AM New Bremen Inv. - JV/V L Var - 0 - 3
10/03/2020 Sat @ Defiance Inv. - JV Only - Cancelled A 9:00 AM Defiance Inv. - JV Only - Cancelled -
10/06/2020 Tue @ Kenton - JV/V A 5:30 PM Kenton W JV - 2 - 0
10/06/2020 Tue @ Kenton - JV/V A 5:30 PM Kenton W Var - 3 - 1
10/08/2020 Thu vs. Elida - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium L JV - 0 - 2
10/08/2020 Thu vs. Elida - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W Var - 3 - 0
10/13/2020 Tue @ Bath - JV/V A 5:30 PM Bath W JV - 2 - 0
10/13/2020 Tue @ Bath - JV/V A 5:30 PM Bath W Var - 3 - 0
10/15/2020 Thu vs. Celina - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium L JV - 0 - 2
10/15/2020 Thu vs. Celina - JV/V H 5:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium L Var - 2 - 3
10/17/2020 Sat vs. LCC - JV/V H 11:00 AM Lappin Gymnasium W JV - 2 - 1
10/17/2020 Sat vs. LCC - JV/V H 11:00 AM Lappin Gymnasium W Var - 3 - 2
10/21/2020 Wed vs. Sectionals vs. Van Wert H 7:30 PM Lappin Gymnasium W 3 - 0
10/26/2020 Mon vs. Districts vs. Elida H 6:00 PM Lappin Gymnasium W 3 - 2
10/28/2020 Wed vs. District Finals vs. Maumee H 6:00 PM Lappin Gymnasium L 1 - 3