Super Spring Seniors - Thank You Class of 2020!!

Kyle A., Darnell B., Brandon B., Drew B., Malcolm B., Nolan B., Aija C., Jaylon C., Quinten C., Seth C., Cameron D., Talia D., London E., Isaac E., Anna F., Thomas F., Dylan G., Garrett H., Christian H., Emmett J., Trenton K-C., Steven K., Kaden L., Makenna L., Jack L., Emilia L-B., Simone M., Cooper M., Kennedy M., Quintin M., Jared M., Dustin M., Madison M., Riley O’R., Ariane O., Garvin O-F., Madison P., Cameron R.,  Tatiana R., Samantha S., Michael S., Nicholas S., Zoie S., Cooper S., Anthony T., Kaelin T., Taylor W. 

 

5/31/2020 7:07 PM

GIRLS Soccer

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/06/2019* Tue @ Canal Winchester - Scrimmage A 7:15 PM Canal Winchester -
08/10/2019* Sat @ southwest super scrimmage - Super Scrimmage TBA TBA southwest super scrimmage -
08/14/2019* Wed @ ST. FRANCIS DESALES - Scrimmage A 5:00 PM St. Francis Desales -
08/15/2019* Thu @ Hilliard Darby - Scrimmage A 7:15 PM Hilliard Darby -
08/20/2019* Tue @ Bexley A 7:15 PM Bexley -
08/22/2019* Thu @ Fairfield Union A 7:15 PM Fairfield Union -
08/27/2019* Tue @ Westerville Central A 7:15 PM Westerville Central -
08/29/2019* Thu @ Newark A 7:15 PM Newark -
09/03/2019* Tue @ NEW ALBANY A 7:15 PM NEW ALBANY -
09/05/2019* Thu @ TEAYS VALLEY A 7:15 PM Teays Valley -
09/10/2019* Tue vs. Pickerington North H TBA Tiger Stadium -
09/12/2019* Thu @ Hilliard Bradley A 7:15 PM Hilliard Bradley -
09/14/2019* Sat @ Gahanna Lincoln A TBA Gahanna Lincoln -
09/17/2019* Tue vs. Lancaster H 7:15 PM Tiger Stadium -
09/24/2019* Tue @ Reynoldsburg A 7:15 PM Reynoldsburg -
09/26/2019* Thu vs. Watkins Memorial H 7:15 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/01/2019* Tue @ MARYSVILLE A 7:15 PM Marysville -
10/03/2019* Thu vs. Grove City H 7:15 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/05/2019* Sat vs. Westerville South H 2:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/08/2019* Tue @ Logan A 7:30 PM Logan -
10/16/2019* Wed vs. TEAYS VALLEY - District Tournament H 7:00 AM Tiger Stadium -
10/23/2019* Wed @ MARYSVILLE - District Tournament A 7:00 PM Marysville -
2019-2020 Jv B Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/24/2019* Sat @ Olentangy Berlin A 1:15 PM Olentangy Berlin -
08/29/2019* Thu vs. Worthington Kilbourne H 5:30 PM Practice Field @ PHSC -
09/25/2019* Wed vs. ST. FRANCIS DESALES H 1:15 PM Practice Field @ PHSC -
09/30/2019* Mon vs. Fairfield Union H 1:15 PM Practice Field @ PHSC -
10/02/2019* Wed @ Westerville North A 5:30 PM Westerville North -
10/09/2019* Wed @ Gahanna Lincoln A 5:30 PM Gahanna Lincoln -
10/14/2019* Mon vs. MT. VERNON H 1:15 PM Practice Field @ PHSC -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/06/2019* Tue @ Canal Winchester - Scrimmage A 5:30 PM Canal Winchester -
08/10/2019* Sat @ southwest super scrimmage - Super Scrimmage TBA TBA southwest super scrimmage -
08/14/2019* Wed @ ST. FRANCIS DESALES - Scrimmage A 3:00 PM St. Francis Desales -
08/15/2019* Thu @ Hilliard Darby - Scrimmage A 5:30 PM Hilliard Darby -
08/20/2019* Tue @ Bexley A 5:30 PM Bexley -
08/22/2019* Thu @ Fairfield Union A 5:30 PM Fairfield Union -
08/27/2019* Tue @ Westerville Central A 5:30 PM Westerville Central -
08/29/2019* Thu @ Newark A 5:30 PM Newark -
09/03/2019* Tue @ NEW ALBANY A 5:30 PM NEW ALBANY -
09/05/2019* Thu @ TEAYS VALLEY A 5:30 PM Teays Valley -
09/10/2019* Tue vs. Pickerington North H TBA Tiger Stadium -
09/12/2019* Thu @ Hilliard Bradley A 5:30 PM Hilliard Bradley -
09/14/2019* Sat @ Gahanna Lincoln A TBA Gahanna Lincoln -
09/17/2019* Tue vs. Lancaster H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
09/24/2019* Tue @ Reynoldsburg A 5:30 PM Reynoldsburg -
09/26/2019* Thu vs. Watkins Memorial H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/01/2019* Tue @ MARYSVILLE A 5:30 PM Marysville -
10/03/2019* Thu vs. Grove City H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/05/2019* Sat vs. Westerville South H 1:00 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/08/2019* Tue @ Logan A 6:00 PM Logan -