Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (7M)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Winton Woods
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7W)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Sycamore Green
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Little Miami High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7W)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Springboro Blue
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Little Miami High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8W)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Springboro Blue
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Little Miami High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ACADEMIC QUIZ TEAM

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    Milford Sr High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    Nagel Niddle School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    Nagel Niddle School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7W)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    West Clermont Gray
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8W)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    Centerville Gold
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7W)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    Alter
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7M)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    West Clermont Blue
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    Anderson High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8M)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    West Clermont Blue
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8W)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    Alter
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    Anderson High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8W)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    MILFORD WHITE
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Anderson High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Anderson High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Anderson High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Anderson High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7W)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    MILFORD WHITE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7M)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    WALNUT HILLS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7M)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Nagel Blue
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Lakota East High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8W)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    MILFORD WHITE
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8M)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Nagel Blue
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7W)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    7 NagelHawks
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 22
    Turpin High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 22
    Springboro Battle for the Rock
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 22
    Springboro Battle for the Rock
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 22
    Springboro
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Tba
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Tba
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8W)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Waynesville B
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    BADIN HIGH SCHOOL
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Kings High School
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Kings High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Kings High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Kings High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Kings High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8W)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Little Miami B
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Oakwood High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7M)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 25
    WALNUT HILLS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7W)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Trotwood
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8M)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 25
    WALNUT HILLS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Sycamore High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8M)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 25
    LITTLE MIAMI
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Sycamore High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.