GIRLS Cross Country

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Westwood 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/28/2018 Tue @ Medina Root - Middle School Cross Country A 04:15 PM Medina Root -
09/04/2018 Tue vs. Brunswick South - Middle School Cross Country H 04:45 PM -
09/11/2018* Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S - Middle School Cross Country A 04:15 PM Open Door Christian School -
09/18/2018 Tue @ Medina Claggett - Cross Country A 04:15 PM Medina Claggett -
09/22/2018* Sat @ Black River Firestone Invitational A 9:00 AM Black River -
09/25/2018 Tue @ Brookside Middle School TBA 04:30 PM Oakwood Park -
10/02/2018* Tue vs. Strongsville Green Team H 04:15 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
2018-2019 Westwood 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/22/2018* Sat @ Black River Firestone Invitational A 9:00 AM Black River -
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/08/2018* Sat @ Wooster High School and 17 others A 9:00 AM Wooster High School -
09/11/2018 Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S - Open Door Cross Country Invitational A TBA Open Door Christian School -
09/22/2018* Sat @ JB Firestone Cross Country Invitational 18 Part. A 10:00 AM Black River High School -
10/13/2018* Sat @ Strongsville High School and 6 others A 10:30 AM Strongsville High School -
2018-2019 Northwood 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/28/2018* Tue @ Medina Root - Middle School Cross Country A 04:15 PM Medina Root -
09/04/2018* Tue vs. Brunswick South - Middle School Cross Country H 04:45 PM -
09/11/2018* Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S A 04:15 PM Open Door Christian School -
09/18/2018 Tue @ Medina Claggett - Cross Country A 04:15 PM Medina Claggett -
09/22/2018* Sat @ Black River Firestone Invitational A 9:00 AM Black River -
09/25/2018 Tue @ Brookside Middle School TBA 04:30 PM Oakwood Park -
10/02/2018* Tue vs. Strongsville Green Team H 04:15 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
10/13/2018* Sat @ G.C.C. Championships - Gcc Meet A 11:30 AM Strongsville High School -
2018-2019 Northwood 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/22/2018* Sat @ Black River Firestone Invitational A 9:00 AM Black River -
2018-2019 Eastern Hts 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/28/2018 Tue @ Medina Root - Middle School Cross Country A 04:15 PM Medina Root -
09/04/2018* Tue vs. Brunswick South - Middle School Cross Country H TBA -
09/11/2018* Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S - Middle School Cross Country A 04:15 PM Open Door Christian School -
09/18/2018 Tue @ Medina Claggett - Cross Country A 04:15 PM Medina Claggett -
09/22/2018* Sat @ Black River Firestone Invitational A 9:00 AM Black River -
09/25/2018 Tue @ Brookside Middle School TBA 04:30 PM Oakwood Park -
10/02/2018* Tue vs. Strongsville Green Team H 04:15 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
2018-2019 Eastern Hts 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/22/2018* Sat @ Black River Firestone Invitational A 9:00 AM Black River -
2018-2019 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
10/13/2018* Sat @ GCC Cross Country Invitational 7 Participants - Gcc Cross Country Championship TBA 12:00 PM Strongsville High School -