BOYS Cross Country

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Westwood 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Medina Root H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Brunswick willetts A 4:30 PM Brunswick H.S. -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S A 5:00 PM Open Door Christian School -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Brookside Middle School A 4:45 PM Oakwood Park -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Black River MS-HS and 19 others A TBA Black River MS-HS and 19 others -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Greenbriar Middle School H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/28/2019* Sat @ Western Reserve In A TBA Western Reserve In -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Strongsville Middle School A 4:30 PM Strongsville H.S. -
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Medina Claggett H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
10/12/2019 Sat @ GCC Tournament A 12:10 PM Mentor Garfield Park -
2019-2020 Westwood 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Medina Root H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Brunswick willetts A 4:30 PM Brunswick H.S. -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S A 5:00 PM Open Door Christian School -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Brookside Middle School A 4:45 PM Oakwood Park -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Black River MS-HS and 19 others A TBA Black River MS-HS and 19 others -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Greenbriar Middle School H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/28/2019* Sat @ Western Reserve In A TBA Western Reserve In -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Strongsville Middle School A 4:30 PM Strongsville H.S. -
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Medina Claggett H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
10/12/2019 Sat @ GCC Tournament A 12:10 PM Mentor Garfield Park -
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/07/2019* Sat @ Multiple Opponents - Wooster XC invitational A 9:00 AM Wooster High School -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Multiple Opponents - JB Firestone Invitational A 10:00 AM Black River High School -
09/28/2019* Sat @ Multiple Opponents - John Speer Invitational A 9:00 AM Western Reserve - Collins HS-MS -
10/12/2019* Sat @ Multiple Opponents - GCC Championship A 9:00 AM Mentor Garfield Park -
2019-2020 Northwood 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Medina Root H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Brunswick willetts A 4:30 PM Brunswick H.S. -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S A 5:00 PM Open Door Christian School -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Brookside Middle School A 4:45 PM Oakwood Park -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Black River MS-HS and 19 others A TBA Black River MS-HS and 19 others -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Greenbriar Middle School H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/28/2019* Sat @ Western Reserve In A TBA Western Reserve In -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Strongsville Middle School A 4:30 PM Strongsville H.S. -
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Medina Claggett H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
10/12/2019 Sat @ GCC Tournament A 12:10 PM Mentor Garfield Park -
2019-2020 Northwood 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Medina Root H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Brunswick willetts A 4:30 PM Brunswick H.S. -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S A 5:00 PM Open Door Christian School -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Brookside Middle School A 4:45 PM Oakwood Park -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Black River MS-HS and 19 others A TBA Black River MS-HS and 19 others -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Greenbriar Middle School H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/28/2019* Sat @ Western Reserve In A TBA Western Reserve In -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Strongsville Middle School A 4:30 PM Strongsville H.S. -
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Medina Claggett H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
10/12/2019 Sat @ GCC Tournament A 12:10 PM Mentor Garfield Park -
2019-2020 Eastern Hts 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Medina Root H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Brunswick willetts A 4:30 PM Brunswick H.S. -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S A 5:00 PM Open Door Christian School -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Brookside Middle School A 4:45 PM Oakwood Park -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Black River MS-HS and 19 others A TBA Black River MS-HS and 19 others -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Greenbriar Middle School H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/28/2019* Sat @ Western Reserve In A TBA Western Reserve In -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Strongsville Middle School A 4:30 PM Strongsville H.S. -
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Medina Claggett H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
10/12/2019 Sat @ GCC Tournament A 12:10 PM Mentor Garfield Park -
2019-2020 Eastern Hts 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Medina Root H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Brunswick willetts A 4:30 PM Brunswick H.S. -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Open Door Christian Schools-Add S A 5:00 PM Open Door Christian School -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Brookside Middle School A 4:45 PM Oakwood Park -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Black River MS-HS and 19 others A TBA Black River MS-HS and 19 others -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Greenbriar Middle School H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
09/28/2019* Sat @ Western Reserve In A TBA Western Reserve In -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Strongsville Middle School A 4:30 PM Strongsville H.S. -
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Medina Claggett H 4:30 PM Rowland's Nature Preserve -
10/12/2019 Sat @ GCC Tournament A 12:10 PM Mentor Garfield Park -