GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/13/2019 Tue @ West Liberty A 6:00 PM West Liberty -
08/19/2019 Mon @ Indian Lake A 6:30 PM Indian Lake -
08/21/2019 Wed vs. Ben Logan Middle School H 6:30 PM -
08/26/2019 Mon vs. North Union Middle School H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
08/28/2019 Wed @ Urbana Junior High A 6:30 PM Urbana Junior High -
08/31/2019 Sat vs. Kenton Middle School H 11:00 AM BMS Gym -
09/04/2019 Wed vs. Graham Middle School H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/09/2019 Mon @ Tecumseh Middle School A 6:30 PM Tecumseh Middle School -
09/11/2019 Wed vs. Springfield Shawnee H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Indian Lake H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/18/2019 Wed @ Ben Logan Middle School A 6:30 PM Ben Logan Middle School -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Bunsold Middle School H 6:00 PM BMS Gym -
09/23/2019 Mon @ North Union Middle School A 6:30 PM North Union Middle School -
09/25/2019 Wed vs. Urbana Junior High H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Jonathan Alder Middle School A 6:30 PM Jonathan Alder Middle School -
09/30/2019 Mon @ Graham Middle School A 6:30 PM Graham Middle School -
10/01/2019 Tue @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 1 TBA 6:30 PM -
10/02/2019 Wed @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 2 TBA 6:30 PM -
10/05/2019 Sat @ CBC Championship TBA 11:00 AM BHS Gym -
2019-2020 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/13/2019 Tue @ West Liberty A 5:00 PM West Liberty -
08/20/2019 Tue @ Indian Lake A 5:30 PM Indian Lake -
08/21/2019 Wed vs. Ben Logan Middle School H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
08/26/2019 Mon vs. North Union Middle School H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
08/28/2019 Wed @ Urbana Junior High A 5:30 PM Urbana Junior High -
08/31/2019 Sat vs. Kenton Middle School H 10:00 AM BMS Gym -
09/04/2019 Wed vs. Graham Middle School H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/09/2019 Mon @ Tecumseh Middle School A 5:30 PM Tecumseh Middle School -
09/11/2019 Wed vs. Springfield Shawnee H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Indian Lake H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/18/2019 Wed @ Ben Logan Middle School A 5:30 PM Ben Logan Middle School -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Bunsold Middle School H 5:00 PM BMS Gym -
09/23/2019 Mon @ North Union Middle School A 5:30 PM North Union Middle School -
09/25/2019 Wed vs. Urbana Junior High H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Jonathan Alder Middle School A 5:30 PM Jonathan Alder Middle School -
09/30/2019 Mon @ Graham Middle School A 5:30 PM Graham Middle School -
10/01/2019 Tue @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 1 TBA 5:30 PM -
10/02/2019 Wed @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 2 TBA 5:30 PM -
10/05/2019 Sat @ CBC Championship TBA 10:00 AM BHS Gym -