GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/16/2018 Thu Mechanicsburg - Scrimmage H 6:00 PM BMS Gym -
08/21/2018 Tue vs. Indian Lake H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
08/22/2018 Wed @ Benjamin Logan A 6:30 PM Ben Logan Middle School -
08/27/2018 Mon @ North Union A 6:30 PM North Union -
08/29/2018 Wed vs. Urbana Junior High H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/01/2018 Sat @ Kenton A 11:00 AM Kenton -
09/05/2018 Wed @ Graham A 6:30 PM Graham Middle School -
09/06/2018 Thu vs. Northridge H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/08/2018 Sat vs. Jonathan Alder H 11:00 AM BMS Gym -
09/10/2018 Mon vs. Tecumseh High H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/11/2018 Tue @ Springfield Shawnee High A 6:30 PM Shawnee -
09/17/2018 Mon @ Indian Lake A 6:30 PM Indian Lake Middle School -
09/19/2018 Wed vs. Benjamin Logan H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/24/2018 Mon vs. North Union H 6:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/26/2018 Wed @ Urbana Junior High A 6:30 PM Urbana Jr. High -
09/29/2018 Sat @ VB Tri A 10:00 AM Indian Lake Middle School -
10/01/2018 Mon vs. Graham H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
10/02/2018 Tue @ Cbc Tournament - Rd. 1 TBA 5:30 PM TBA -
10/03/2018 Wed @ Cbc Tournament - Rd. 2 TBA 5:30 PM TBA -
2018-2019 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/16/2018 Thu Mechanicsburg - Scrimmage H 5:00 PM BMS Gym -
08/21/2018 Tue vs. Indian Lake H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
08/22/2018 Wed @ Benjamin Logan A 5:30 PM Ben Logan Middle School -
08/27/2018 Mon @ North Union A 5:30 PM North Union -
08/29/2018 Wed vs. Urbana Junior High H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/01/2018 Sat @ Kenton A 10:00 AM Kenton -
09/05/2018 Wed @ Graham A 5:30 PM Graham Middle School -
09/06/2018 Thu vs. Northridge H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/08/2018 Sat vs. Jonathan Alder H 10:00 AM BMS Gym -
09/10/2018 Mon vs. Tecumseh High H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/11/2018 Tue @ Springfield Shawnee High A 5:30 PM Shawnee -
09/17/2018 Mon @ Indian Lake A 5:30 PM Indian Lake Middle School -
09/19/2018 Wed vs. Benjamin Logan H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/24/2018 Mon vs. North Union H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
09/26/2018 Wed @ Urbana Junior High A 5:30 PM Urbana Jr. High -
09/29/2018 Sat @ VB Tri A 10:00 AM Indian Lake Middle School -
10/01/2018 Mon vs. Graham H 5:30 PM BMS Gym -
10/02/2018 Tue @ Cbc Tournament - Rd. 1 TBA 5:30 PM TBA -
10/03/2018 Wed @ Cbc Tournament - Rd. 2 TBA 5:30 PM TBA -