Results

  • @ KENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL

    11/11/2021

  • vs. Marysville Middle School

    11/17/2021

  • @ Benjamin Logan High School

    11/29/2021

  • vs. North Union Middle School

    12/02/2021

  • @ Graham Middle School

    12/06/2021

  • vs. Ben Logan Middle School

    12/09/2021

  • @ Indian Lake

    12/13/2021

  • vs. Urbana MS

    12/16/2021

  • @ Wapakoneta Middle School

    12/20/2021

  • vs. Tecumseh Middle School

    01/03/2022

  • @ Northwestern MS

    01/06/2022

  • vs. Northridge Middle School

    01/10/2022

  • vs. Jonathan Alder

    01/13/2022

  • vs. RIDGEMONT

    01/15/2022

  • @ London Middle School

    01/20/2022

  • vs. Graham Middle School

    01/22/2022

  • @ Springfield Shawnee

    01/24/2022

  • vs. Indian Lake

    02/01/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 11
    KENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 17
    Marysville Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 29
    Benjamin Logan High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    North Union Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 06
    Graham Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    Ben Logan Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 13
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    Urbana MS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 20
    Wapakoneta Middle School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 03
    Tecumseh Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    Northwestern MS
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 10
    Northridge Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 13
    Jonathan Alder
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 15
    RIDGEMONT
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 20
    London Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.