Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Beavercreek Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 20
    CBC Post-Season Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Indian Lake
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Jonathan Alder
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Jonathan Alder
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Tecumseh High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Jonathan Alder
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Jonathan Alder
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    BUNSOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Jonathan Alder
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    BUNSOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Jonathan Alder
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Greenon High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Urbana Junior High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Ben Logan Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Ben Logan Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Urbana Junior High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    CBC Championships
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Indian Lake High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    WAPAKONETA
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Indian Lake High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Tecumseh High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Max Evans Memorial Ohio Caverns Invit.
    8:40 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Max Evans Memorial Ohio Caverns Invit.
    9:20 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Football

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Tecumseh High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    RIDGEMONT
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    West Liberty-Salem Middle/High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    West Liberty-Salem Middle/High School
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    RIDGEMONT
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    St Henry High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Shawnee High School
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.