Results

  • @ Kenton High School

    08/22/2018

  • @ Elida Middle School

    08/28/2018

  • vs. Ottawa Middle School

    09/04/2018 | WIN 30-6

  • @ Celina Middle School

    09/11/2018 | WIN 14-12

  • vs. Defiance Middle School

    09/18/2018

  • @ Wapak Middle School

    09/25/2018 | WIN 8-6

  • vs. St. Marys Middle School

    10/02/2018

  • vs. Van Wert Middle School

    10/09/2018

  • @ Shawnee Middle School

    10/16/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Aug. 29
    Shawnee High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 05
    Kenton High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 12
    Elida High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 19
    Ottawa-glandorf High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Celina High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 03
    Defiance High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 10
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 24
    Van Wert High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS FOOTBALL | 8th

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8th
Blaine Albright 2023 Mitchell Barr 2023
Brandon Canter 2023 Baustin Cheney 2023
Tyshon Davis 2023 Ricky Deppe 2023
Mycal Ehrnsberger 2023 Brayden Gipson 2023
Robert Gossard 2023 Xavier Griffiths 2023
Devin Johnson 2023 Brayden Kaple 2023
Zachary Kennedy 2023 Hayden Mauk 2023
Joseph Nicely Jr 2023 Hunter "cade" Price 2023
Branson Sharp 2023 Treg Sibert 2023
Travis Slone 2023 Brandt Smith 2023
Connor Stonehill 2023 Tuff Sumney 2023
Cody Vandemark 2023 Hunter Wireman 2023
7th
Monte Allen 2024 Caleb Boedicker 2024
Clay Boedicker 2024 Mason Brown 2024
Quintin Collins 2024 Michael Cooper 2024
Nolan Deppe 2024 Bradyn Fleharty 2024
Tristan Kell 2024 Jackson Kohlrieser 2024
Skyler Lhamon 2024 Reese Peterson 2024
William Shaffer 2024 Jayden Shaw 2024
Jager Smith 2024 Kahne Sullivan 2024
Keaton Vernon 2024 Carson Wood 2024
Dalton Woodruff 2024
8th
Blaine Albright 2023 Mitchell Barr 2023
Brandon Canter 2023 Baustin Cheney 2023
Tyshon Davis 2023 Ricky Deppe 2023
Mycal Ehrnsberger 2023 Brayden Gipson 2023
Robert Gossard 2023 Xavier Griffiths 2023
Devin Johnson 2023 Brayden Kaple 2023
Zachary Kennedy 2023 Hayden Mauk 2023
Joseph Nicely Jr 2023 Hunter "cade" Price 2023
Branson Sharp 2023 Treg Sibert 2023
Travis Slone 2023 Brandt Smith 2023
Connor Stonehill 2023 Tuff Sumney 2023
Cody Vandemark 2023 Hunter Wireman 2023
7th
Monte Allen 2024 Caleb Boedicker 2024
Clay Boedicker 2024 Mason Brown 2024
Quintin Collins 2024 Michael Cooper 2024
Nolan Deppe 2024 Bradyn Fleharty 2024
Tristan Kell 2024 Jackson Kohlrieser 2024
Skyler Lhamon 2024 Reese Peterson 2024
William Shaffer 2024 Jayden Shaw 2024
Jager Smith 2024 Kahne Sullivan 2024
Keaton Vernon 2024 Carson Wood 2024
Dalton Woodruff 2024