Results

  • @ Delphos St. John's High School

    08/29/2020

  • @ Wapak Middle School

    09/05/2020

  • @ Spencerville Invitational

    09/12/2020

  • @ Elida Invitational

    09/15/2020

  • @ Waynesfield Goshen High School

    09/19/2020

  • @ Wapakoneta Middle School

    09/22/2020

  • vs. Bath Invitational

    09/29/2020

  • @ Kalida Invitational

    10/03/2020

  • @ Allen County Cross Country Invitational

    10/06/2020

  • @ Anna High School

    10/10/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 28
    Delphos Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    Columbus Grove Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Elida Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Ottawa-glandorf High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Wapakoneta Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Bath Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Kalida Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    Allen County Cross Country Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | MS

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Parker Hefner 2024 Zachary Kennedy 2023
Michael Miller II 2023 Damien Mouk 2022
Samuel Poe 2022 Treg Sibert 2023
Reid Siefker 2022 Kaden Truman 2022
Jonah Volbert 2024 Dillon Wireman 2022
Drew Young 2022
Varsity
Parker Hefner 2024 Zachary Kennedy 2023
Michael Miller II 2023 Damien Mouk 2022
Samuel Poe 2022 Treg Sibert 2023
Reid Siefker 2022 Kaden Truman 2022
Jonah Volbert 2024 Dillon Wireman 2022
Drew Young 2022