Announcements

  • (MS)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Ehresman Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Wapakoneta High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Wapakoneta High School
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Wapakoneta High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Wapakoneta High School
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Wapakoneta High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Crestview High School
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Crestview High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Crestview High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Bluffton High School
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Elida High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Elida High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    SCHOOL

    Thursday, Apr. 25

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Spencerville High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Ada High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Minster High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    SCHOOL

    Friday, Apr. 26

    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Shawnee Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 26
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Wapakoneta High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Wapakoneta High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Ottawa-glandorf High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Kenton Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Bellefontaine High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Van Wert High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Van Wert High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    New Bremen High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Bellefontaine High School
    01:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    New Bremen High School
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    SCHOOL

    Monday, Apr. 29

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Lima Senior High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Minster High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Ottawa-glandorf High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.