Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 21
    Allen East Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 21
    Ottawa-glandorf High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 21
    Lima Senior HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Lima Central Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Wapakoneta HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Upper Scioto Valley High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Upper Scioto Valley High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Wapakoneta HS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Lima Senior HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Defiance Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Celina High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Bath Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Bath Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Bath Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Bath Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    New Bremen High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Defiance Middle School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Wapakoneta High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    New Bremen High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    SECTIONAL TOURNEY
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Defiance HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Kenton Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Celina High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Defiance High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Kenton Middle School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Defiance High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 27
    Celina High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.