Results

  • @ Hillsboro

    03/26/2019

  • @ Nelsonville York

    03/30/2019

  • @ Ross Southeastern

    04/04/2019

  • @ Cedarville University

    04/06/2019

  • vs. Invitational

    04/12/2019

  • vs. Wilmington

    04/16/2019

  • @ Hillsboro

    04/18/2019

  • @ GREENFIELD - McClain

    04/26/2019

  • @ Miami Trace

    05/02/2019

  • @ FAC Championship

    05/07/2019

  • @ FAC Championship

    05/09/2019

  • vs. District Meet

    05/14/2019

  • vs. District Meet

    05/18/2019

  • @ REGIONAL Meet

    05/21/2019

  • @ REGIONAL Meet

    05/23/2019

  • @ OHSAA Regional

    05/25/2019

  • @ State Meet

    05/31/2019

  • @ State Meet

    06/01/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Hillsboro
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Nelsonville York
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 04
    Ross Southeastern
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 06
    Cedarville University
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 12
    Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 16
    Wilmington
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Hillsboro
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 26
    GREENFIELD - McClain
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 02
    Miami Trace
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 07
    FAC Championship
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 09
    FAC Championship
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 14
    District Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 18
    District Meet
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 21
    REGIONAL Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 23
    REGIONAL Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Track and Field | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Andrew Callender 2021 Brice Cartwright 2021
Austin Chamberlin 2022 Bryce Coy 2019
Benaiah Harper 2022 Preston Hines 2021
Caden Hott 2021 Cassius Howland 2020
Connor Lane 2019 Kylan Lawwell 2022
Garitt Leisure 2020 Jerome Mack 2020
Chase Mallow 2021 Jameson McCane 2020
Mac Miller 2022 Jayden Mitchell 2022
Drew Moats 2020 Kameron Morris 2019
Mason Mustain 2022 Gavin Myers 2019
Chris Nichols 2021 Miguel OFlaherty 2020
Cayton Persinger 2019 Gabriel Pickerill 2021
Ethan Rogers-Wright 2021 Shlokansh Shah 2020
Jaxson Singleton 2019 Thomas Siscoe 2021
Caden Smith 2019 Sterling Smith 2021
Adam Stone 2019 Jacob Stone 2022
David Surina 2022 Dakota Weikle 2020
MS
Faris Abdulghani 0'0" 2023 Calum Brown 2023
Mason Coffman 2024 Luke Crowl 2024
Connor Day 2023 Justin Grove 2023
Isaiah Haithcock 2024 Raleigh Haithcock 2023
Trevaughn Jackso 2023 Kelton McCracken 2023
Jacob Michael 2023 Toby Mitchell 2023
Jackson Trae Patton 2023 Logan Presley 2023
Ian Rogers-Wright 2024 Brady Rohrer 2023
Christian Scott 2023 Reece Self 2023
Panth Shah 2024 Caden Shiltz 2023
Charles Souther 2024 Garrett Wahl 2024
Isaiah Wightman 2024 Bevin Wilson 2024
Varsity
Andrew Callender 2021 Brice Cartwright 2021
Austin Chamberlin 2022 Bryce Coy 2019
Benaiah Harper 2022 Preston Hines 2021
Caden Hott 2021 Cassius Howland 2020
Connor Lane 2019 Kylan Lawwell 2022
Garitt Leisure 2020 Jerome Mack 2020
Chase Mallow 2021 Jameson McCane 2020
Mac Miller 2022 Jayden Mitchell 2022
Drew Moats 2020 Kameron Morris 2019
Mason Mustain 2022 Gavin Myers 2019
Chris Nichols 2021 Miguel OFlaherty 2020
Cayton Persinger 2019 Gabriel Pickerill 2021
Ethan Rogers-Wright 2021 Shlokansh Shah 2020
Jaxson Singleton 2019 Thomas Siscoe 2021
Caden Smith 2019 Sterling Smith 2021
Adam Stone 2019 Jacob Stone 2022
David Surina 2022 Dakota Weikle 2020
MS
Faris Abdulghani 0'0" 2023 Calum Brown 2023
Mason Coffman 2024 Luke Crowl 2024
Connor Day 2023 Justin Grove 2023
Isaiah Haithcock 2024 Raleigh Haithcock 2023
Trevaughn Jackso 2023 Kelton McCracken 2023
Jacob Michael 2023 Toby Mitchell 2023
Jackson Trae Patton 2023 Logan Presley 2023
Ian Rogers-Wright 2024 Brady Rohrer 2023
Christian Scott 2023 Reece Self 2023
Panth Shah 2024 Caden Shiltz 2023
Charles Souther 2024 Garrett Wahl 2024
Isaiah Wightman 2024 Bevin Wilson 2024