Results

  • @ McClain Invite

    08/23/2017 | n/a 5th -of 6

  • @ Finish Timing Invite

    08/26/2017 | n/a 19th -of 25

  • @ Circleville Kiawanis Invite

    09/02/2017 | n/a 14th -of 19

  • @ Zane Trace Invite

    09/09/2017 | n/a 13th -of 18

  • @ Cedarville Invite

    09/16/2017 | n/a 22nd -of 31

  • vs. Cross the Creek Invite

    09/30/2017 | n/a 5th -of 12

  • @ Unioto Invite

    10/07/2017 | n/a 11th -of 13

  • @ FAC League Meet

    10/12/2017 | n/a 4th -of 6

  • @ Yellow Springs Invite

    10/17/2017 | n/a 12th -of 12

  • @ Districts

    10/21/2017 | n/a 17th-of 27 Kameron Morris advanced to the Regional Meet with 14th place finish

  • @ Regionals

    10/28/2017 | n/a Kameron Morris finished the season with a 46th place finish-

  • @ State

    11/04/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    McClain Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Finish Timing Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 01
    Circleville Kiawanis Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 08
    Zane Trace Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 15
    Cedarville Invite
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Cross the Creek Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 06
    Unioto Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Oct. 11
    FAC League Meet
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 16
    Yellow Springs Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 20
    Districts
    TBD
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 27
    Regionals
    TBD
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 03
    State
    TBD
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
417 James Baughn small 0'0" 2020 406 Christopher Conger medium 0'0" 2018
none Robert Crabtree 0'0" 2020 419 Nicholas Geiler m 0'0" 2018
404 Christian Grove medium 0'0" 2018 403 Connor Lane small 0'0" 2019
418 Kameron Morris small 0'0" 2019 420 Grant Patterson medium 0'0" 2018
none Joey Pickelheimer Team Manager 0'0" 2019 421 Gabriel Pickerill large 0'0" 2020
407 Cody Riley medium 0'0" 2018 400 Jordan Rohrer small 0'0" 2021
405 Keiya Satoh medium 0'0" 2018 423 Brandon Underwood M 0'0" 2018
402 Kalub Wilkerson M 0'0" 2020
MS
404 Samuel Colter S 0'0" 2022 402 Branton Dawes L 0'0" 2022
Brenton Dawes 2022 435 Ryan Elrich NONE 0'0" 2022
401 Justin Grove M 0'0" 2023 416 Kylan Lawwell M 0'0" 2022
415 Jonathan (jack) Mead M 0'0" 2022 400 Jacob Moore M 0'0" 2022
405 Luke Rader M 0'0" 2022 406 Ian Roush youth large 0'0" 2023
Karson Runk 2022
Varsity
417 James Baughn small 0'0" 2020 406 Christopher Conger medium 0'0" 2018
none Robert Crabtree 0'0" 2020 419 Nicholas Geiler m 0'0" 2018
404 Christian Grove medium 0'0" 2018 403 Connor Lane small 0'0" 2019
418 Kameron Morris small 0'0" 2019 420 Grant Patterson medium 0'0" 2018
none Joey Pickelheimer Team Manager 0'0" 2019 421 Gabriel Pickerill large 0'0" 2020
407 Cody Riley medium 0'0" 2018 400 Jordan Rohrer small 0'0" 2021
405 Keiya Satoh medium 0'0" 2018 423 Brandon Underwood M 0'0" 2018
402 Kalub Wilkerson M 0'0" 2020
MS
404 Samuel Colter S 0'0" 2022 402 Branton Dawes L 0'0" 2022
Brenton Dawes 2022 435 Ryan Elrich NONE 0'0" 2022
401 Justin Grove M 0'0" 2023 416 Kylan Lawwell M 0'0" 2022
415 Jonathan (jack) Mead M 0'0" 2022 400 Jacob Moore M 0'0" 2022
405 Luke Rader M 0'0" 2022 406 Ian Roush youth large 0'0" 2023
Karson Runk 2022