Results

  • @ McClain Invite

    08/22/2018 | n/a 5/6 teams-

  • @ Finish Timing Invite

    08/25/2018 | n/a 13/15 teams-

  • @ Circleville Kiawanis Invite

    09/01/2018

  • @ Zane Trace Invite

    09/08/2018

  • @ Cedarville Invite

    09/15/2018

  • vs. Cross the Creek Invite

    09/29/2018

  • @ Xenia Legacy Christian

    10/06/2018

  • vs. FAC League Meet

    10/11/2018

  • @ Yellow Springs Invite

    10/16/2018

  • @ Districts

    10/20/2018

  • @ Regionals

    10/27/2018

  • @ State

    11/03/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Cross the Creek Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 06
    Xenia Legacy Christian
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Oct. 11
    FAC League Meet
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 16
    Yellow Springs Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 20
    Districts
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 27
    Regionals
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 03
    State
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
James Baughn 2020 Aidan Cottrill 2020
Robert Crabtree 2020 Branton Dawes 2022
Ryan Elrich 2022 Connor Lane 2019
Thomas May 2020 Kameron Morris 2019
Joseph Pickelheimer 2019 Luke Rader 2022
Karson Runk 2022 Kyler Runk 2019
Thomas Siscoe 2021 Josh Waters 2020
Kalub Wilkerson 2020
MS
Justin Grove 2023 Noah Hicks 2023
Ian Roush 2023 Gabe Wightman 2023
Isaiah Wightman 2024 Bevin Wilson 2024
Varsity
James Baughn 2020 Aidan Cottrill 2020
Robert Crabtree 2020 Branton Dawes 2022
Ryan Elrich 2022 Connor Lane 2019
Thomas May 2020 Kameron Morris 2019
Joseph Pickelheimer 2019 Luke Rader 2022
Karson Runk 2022 Kyler Runk 2019
Thomas Siscoe 2021 Josh Waters 2020
Kalub Wilkerson 2020
MS
Justin Grove 2023 Noah Hicks 2023
Ian Roush 2023 Gabe Wightman 2023
Isaiah Wightman 2024 Bevin Wilson 2024