Results

  • @ McClain

    08/24/2016 | LOSS 6th -of 6

  • @ Finish Timing Meet

    08/27/2016 | LOSS 13th -of 14

  • @ Circleville Meet

    09/03/2016 | LOSS 14th -of 16

  • @ Zane Trace Meet

    09/10/2016 | LOSS 10th -of 17

  • @ Chillicothe

    09/24/2016 | LOSS 4th -of 5

  • vs. Blue Lion Classic

    10/01/2016 | LOSS 3rd -of 5

  • @ Unioto Invite

    10/08/2016 | LOSS 22nd -of 27

  • @ SCOL

    10/13/2016 | LOSS 6th -of 8

  • @ Young's Dairy Meet

    10/18/2016 | LOSS 10th -of 14

  • @ Districts

    10/22/2016 | LOSS 20th-of 23

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS Cross Country (V) games from 28 Tue, March 2017.

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
James William Baughn 2020 401 Levi Clay small 0'0" 2018
405 Christopher Conger med 0'0" 2018 433 Robert Crabtree none 0'0" 2020
439 Conner Frederick none 0'0" 2019 403 Nicholas Geiler med 0'0" 2018
400 Collin George small 0'0" 2019 Christian Grove 2018
402 Connor Lane small 0'0" 2019 Kameron Morris 2019
Joey Pickelheimer 2019 435 Cody Riley none 0'0" 2018
408 Keiya Satoh none 0'0" 2018 406 Ethan Stewart large 0'0" 2017
407 Joshua Trimmer medium 0'0" 2018 404 Brandon Underwood medium 0'0" 2018
434 Kalub Wilkerson none 0'0" 2020
MS
400 Branton Dawes small 0'0" 2022 Caden M Hott 2021
401 Gabriel Pickerill med 0'0" 2021 431 Luke Rader large 0'0" 2022
Ethan Rogers-Wright large 0'0" 2021
Varsity
James William Baughn 2020 401 Levi Clay small 0'0" 2018
405 Christopher Conger med 0'0" 2018 433 Robert Crabtree none 0'0" 2020
439 Conner Frederick none 0'0" 2019 403 Nicholas Geiler med 0'0" 2018
400 Collin George small 0'0" 2019 Christian Grove 2018
402 Connor Lane small 0'0" 2019 Kameron Morris 2019
Joey Pickelheimer 2019 435 Cody Riley none 0'0" 2018
408 Keiya Satoh none 0'0" 2018 406 Ethan Stewart large 0'0" 2017
407 Joshua Trimmer medium 0'0" 2018 404 Brandon Underwood medium 0'0" 2018
434 Kalub Wilkerson none 0'0" 2020
MS
400 Branton Dawes small 0'0" 2022 Caden M Hott 2021
401 Gabriel Pickerill med 0'0" 2021 431 Luke Rader large 0'0" 2022
Ethan Rogers-Wright large 0'0" 2021