Results

  • @ Riverside, Temple Christian

    03/30/2017 | n/a CANCELLED-

  • vs. NW, Tecumseh, Em. Christian

    04/03/2017 | WIN 72-E.C., 45, Tec. 34

  • @ Miamt East Invite

    04/07/2017 | n/a CANCELLED-

  • vs. Bellefontaine, R'Side, Greenon, Graham

    04/10/2017 | n/a Girls 4th of 5 Teams, Boys 4th of 5 Teams-

  • @ Graham Invite

    04/13/2017 | n/a Boys 11th of 15 Teams Girls 12th of 13 Teams-

  • vs. Graham, Lake, KR

    04/17/2017 | n/a Girls 2nd out of 4, Boys 3rd out of 4-

  • @ Southeastern Invite

    04/22/2017 | n/a

  • @ HS County Meet

    04/24/2017 | n/a Boys 3rd, Girls 4th -

  • @ Ben Logan Invite

    04/28/2017 | n/a Weather Cancellation Halfway Through -

  • @ Miller Schilke Invitational

    05/02/2017 | n/a Boys 4th of 11 Teams, Girls 8th of 11 Teams-

  • @ CBC Prelims

    05/09/2017

  • @ CBC Finals

    05/12/2017 | n/a Kenton Trail Division: Girls & Boys 5th-

  • @ District Prelims

    05/18/2017

  • @ District Finals

    05/20/2017

  • High School Track

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 02
    Tecumseh, Em Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 06
    Miami East Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 09
    Bellefontaine, Riverside, Greenon
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 13
    Chieftian Relays
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 16
    Graham, In Lake, Kenton Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Southeastern Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 23
    HS County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Ben Logan Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 08
    CBC Prelims
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 11
    CBC Finals
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 19
    District Finals
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 22
    HS County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 20
    County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 27
    HS County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 26
    County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jennah Adams 2019 Mariama Artis 2019
Aimee Asper 2019 Katelyn Asper 2017
Kimberly Asper 2018 Andrew Basham 2019
Noah Booze 2019 Mya Canaday 2019
Elizabeth Christian 2018 Anthony Cordle 2018
John Cordle 2017 Isaac Craft 2019
Rachael DuLaney 2020 Riley Emmons 2017
Nicholas Fannin 2018 Grace Fife 2019
Austin Fisher 2020 Alec Freeman 2017
Adam Gaver 2018 Madisyn Horn 2017
Marissa Horn 2019 Ty Horsley 2017
Deserae Johnson 2018 Nick Johnson 2017
Tiana Johnson 2019 Ezra Lee 2019
Ezra Lynxwiler 2019 Cameron Merriman 2018
Mitchell Moyer 2017 Jonathon Nelson 2018
Maxwell Niswonger 2019 Jordan Norris 2018
Noah Parks 2020 Rachel Pickering 2018
Emma Rickett 2018 Noah Robinson 2019
Jacob Rutan 2017 Jessica Salyers 2020
Dalton Sexton 2019 Torgeir Slettedal 2017
Jolynn Stoops 2020 Cierra Sturgell 2019
Devin Trent 2018 Jared Weller 2017
Daniel Westcott 2020 Samantha Zaborowski 2019
Varsity
Jennah Adams 2019 Mariama Artis 2019
Aimee Asper 2019 Katelyn Asper 2017
Kimberly Asper 2018 Andrew Basham 2019
Noah Booze 2019 Mya Canaday 2019
Elizabeth Christian 2018 Anthony Cordle 2018
John Cordle 2017 Isaac Craft 2019
Rachael DuLaney 2020 Riley Emmons 2017
Nicholas Fannin 2018 Grace Fife 2019
Austin Fisher 2020 Alec Freeman 2017
Adam Gaver 2018 Madisyn Horn 2017
Marissa Horn 2019 Ty Horsley 2017
Deserae Johnson 2018 Nick Johnson 2017
Tiana Johnson 2019 Ezra Lee 2019
Ezra Lynxwiler 2019 Cameron Merriman 2018
Mitchell Moyer 2017 Jonathon Nelson 2018
Maxwell Niswonger 2019 Jordan Norris 2018
Noah Parks 2020 Rachel Pickering 2018
Emma Rickett 2018 Noah Robinson 2019
Jacob Rutan 2017 Jessica Salyers 2020
Dalton Sexton 2019 Torgeir Slettedal 2017
Jolynn Stoops 2020 Cierra Sturgell 2019
Devin Trent 2018 Jared Weller 2017
Daniel Westcott 2020 Samantha Zaborowski 2019