Results

  • @ Piqua

    03/24/2017 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Sidney

    03/28/2017 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ Tecumseh

    03/30/2017 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. Greenon

    04/03/2017 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Bellefontaine

    04/04/2017 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Northwestern - postponed to 4/21

    04/06/2017

  • @ Miami Valley School

    04/07/2017 | LOSS 0-5

  • vs. Xenia

    04/08/2017 | WIN 4-1

  • vs. Greenview HS

    04/10/2017 | WIN 3-2

  • vs. Kenton Ridge

    04/11/2017 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Shawnee

    04/13/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • vs. Xenia Christian

    04/17/2017 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Tecumseh

    04/18/2017 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Yellow SPrings

    04/19/2017 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Greenon

    04/20/2017

  • vs. Northwestern - postponed from 4/6

    04/21/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • vs. Bellefontaine

    04/24/2017 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Northwestern

    04/25/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Kenton Ridge

    04/27/2017 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Northeastern

    04/28/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • vs. Cedarville

    05/01/2017 | WIN 3-2

  • vs. Shawnee

    05/02/2017 | WIN 4-1

  • @ CBC Post-Season Tournament

    05/04/2017

  • @ CBC Post-Season Tournament

    05/05/2017 | n/a 35-18

  • vs. London

    05/05/2017

  • @ Greenon

    05/10/2017 | WIN 4-1

  • 2017 Boys Tennis
  • Boys Tennis

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Mar. 23
    Piqua
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Mar. 26
    Catholic Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Mar. 27
    Sidney
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Mar. 29
    Tecumseh
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 02
    Jonathan Alder
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 03
    Bellefontaine
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 05
    Northwestern
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 09
    Greenview
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 10
    Kenton Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 12
    Shawnee
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 16
    Legacy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 17
    Tecumseh
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 18
    Yellow Springs
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Jonathan Alder
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Bellefontaine
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Tennis | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Abraham Angles 2018 Troy Brown 2019
Ethan Burnside 2019 Jacob Coffey 2020
Andrew Fansler 2017 Cole Headlee 2018
Ethan Headlee 2020 Trevor Johnson 2018
James Karg 2018 Isaac Kemp 2018
Joel Nutt 2020 Nickolas Pettit 2017
Hudson Stouffer 2018 Alex Swank 2018
Conor Thomas 2020 Noah Turnmire 2017
Bailey Ullah 2018
Varsity
Abraham Angles 2018 Troy Brown 2019
Ethan Burnside 2019 Jacob Coffey 2020
Andrew Fansler 2017 Cole Headlee 2018
Ethan Headlee 2020 Trevor Johnson 2018
James Karg 2018 Isaac Kemp 2018
Joel Nutt 2020 Nickolas Pettit 2017
Hudson Stouffer 2018 Alex Swank 2018
Conor Thomas 2020 Noah Turnmire 2017
Bailey Ullah 2018