Results

  • @ Tipp Quad

    12/02/2016 | WIN Boys 4th Girls 4th-5 teams

  • @ Wayne Sprint Meet

    12/04/2016 | WIN Boys 1st Girls 2nd-out of 6 Teams

  • @ Trootwood Sprint Meet

    12/10/2016 | WIN Boys 4th Girls 11th-out of 26 Teams

  • @ Wildcat Invite CANCELLED

    12/11/2016

  • @ Troy Christian Small Invite

    12/16/2016 | WIN Boys 3rd Girls 1st-out of 8 Teams

  • @ Bellefontaine Invite

    12/30/2016 | WIN Boys 6th Girls 8th-out of 13 Teams

  • vs. NW and IL

    01/04/2017 | WIN Boys 1st Girls 1st-out of 3 Teams

  • @ Shawnee Invite

    01/07/2017 | WIN Boys 6th Girls 14th-out of 25 Teams

  • @ Wayne Invite

    01/14/2017 | WIN Boys 1st Girls 1st-out of 6 Teams

  • @ Sidney Tri

    01/21/2017 | WIN Boys 2nd Girls 1st-out of 2 Teams

  • @ CBC Championship

    01/28/2017 | WIN Boys 3rd Girls 4th-out of 10 Teams

  • @ Boys Sectional

    02/10/2017 | WIN 10th-out of 20 Teams

  • @ Girls Sectional

    02/11/2017 | WIN 5th-out of 15 Teams

  • @ Boys District

    02/17/2017

  • @ Girls DIstrict

    02/18/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no Swimming (V) games from 23 Sun, April 2017.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ethan Bernier 2017 Jaxton Bloemhard 2019
Elizabeth Christian 2018 Savannah Copeland 2018
Ian deNijs 2019 Nicholas Fannin 2018
Jacob Lattimer 2020 Morgan Lattimer 2017
Kyler LeMieux 2018 Max Morgan 2019
Jonathon Nelson 2018 Cady Perry 2019
Magdaline Perry 2018 Emma Rickett 2018
Erin Stollings 2018 Sutton Stouffer 2019
Micah Tavenner 2018 Elaina Thomas 2017
Noah Turnmire 2017 Bailey Ullah 2018
Bronwyn Walker 2018
Varsity
Ethan Bernier 2017 Jaxton Bloemhard 2019
Elizabeth Christian 2018 Savannah Copeland 2018
Ian deNijs 2019 Nicholas Fannin 2018
Jacob Lattimer 2020 Morgan Lattimer 2017
Kyler LeMieux 2018 Max Morgan 2019
Jonathon Nelson 2018 Cady Perry 2019
Magdaline Perry 2018 Emma Rickett 2018
Erin Stollings 2018 Sutton Stouffer 2019
Micah Tavenner 2018 Elaina Thomas 2017
Noah Turnmire 2017 Bailey Ullah 2018
Bronwyn Walker 2018