Results

  • @ Calvary Christan

    08/09/2016

  • vs. Franklin

    08/17/2016

  • vs. West Liberty

    08/23/2016 | WIN 1-0

  • vs. Piqua

    08/25/2016 | LOSS 0-1

  • @ Sidney HS

    08/27/2016 | LOSS 0-2

  • vs. Graham

    08/31/2016 | WIN 6-2

  • vs. Xenia

    09/03/2016 | LOSS 1-2

  • @ Greenon

    09/07/2016 | T 2-2

  • @ Northwestern

    09/14/2016 | T 0-0

  • vs. Ben Logan

    09/19/2016 | LOSS 0-3

  • vs. Indian Lake

    09/21/2016 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Miami East

    09/24/2016 | LOSS 0-3

  • @ Kenton Ridge

    09/26/2016 | T 1-1

  • vs. Tecumseh

    09/28/2016 | LOSS 4-6

  • @ Shawnee

    10/05/2016 | LOSS 0-1

  • @ Northeastern

    10/08/2016 | WIN 3-1

  • vs. London

    10/10/2016 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Bellefontaine

    10/12/2016 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Shawnee

    10/17/2016 | WIN 6-1

  • @ Greenon - 2nd Rd SWDIST Tourny

    10/20/2016 | LOSS 2-3

  • 2016 Boys Soccer

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    West Liberty
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    Piqua
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Sidney
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    Bellefontaine
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 06
    Jonathan ALder
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 13
    Shawnee
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 18
    Kenton Ridge
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 20
    Northwestern
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Miami East
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Tecumseh
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Graham
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Xenia
    11:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 04
    Indian Lake
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    Northeastern
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 09
    London
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Soccer | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
00 Tristin Williams Keeper 0'0" 2017 1 Ethan Edwards Keeper 0'0" 2019
2 Nicholas Agerter Midfielder 0'0" 2019 3 Michael Trudo Midfielder 0'0" 2019
4 Brendyn Eckstein Forward 0'0" 2019 5 Trevor Johnson Forward 0'0" 2018
7 Jonathon Nelson Defender 0'0" 2018 9 Nate Harrigan Defender 0'0" 2018
10 Jordan Norris Forward 0'0" 2018 11 Caleb Peterson Defender 0'0" 2017
12 Ethan Burnside Forward 0'0" 2019 14 Tate Harrigan Forward 0'0" 2018
15 Nick Landolfo Forward 0'0" 2020 16 Alex Swank Defender 0'0" 2018
17 Austin Rooney Forward 0'0" 2020 19 Daniel Westcott Defender 0'0" 2020
20 Braeden Lehman Defender 0'0" 2017 21 Jacob Upchurch Forward 0'0" 2019
22 Noah Turnmire Forward 0'0" 2017 23 Michael White Forward 0'0" 2019
24 Cooper Johnson Midfielder 0'0" 2017 25 Max Morgan Keeper 0'0" 2019
Torgeir Slettedal 2017
Varsity
00 Tristin Williams Keeper 0'0" 2017 1 Ethan Edwards Keeper 0'0" 2019
2 Nicholas Agerter Midfielder 0'0" 2019 3 Michael Trudo Midfielder 0'0" 2019
4 Brendyn Eckstein Forward 0'0" 2019 5 Trevor Johnson Forward 0'0" 2018
7 Jonathon Nelson Defender 0'0" 2018 9 Nate Harrigan Defender 0'0" 2018
10 Jordan Norris Forward 0'0" 2018 11 Caleb Peterson Defender 0'0" 2017
12 Ethan Burnside Forward 0'0" 2019 14 Tate Harrigan Forward 0'0" 2018
15 Nick Landolfo Forward 0'0" 2020 16 Alex Swank Defender 0'0" 2018
17 Austin Rooney Forward 0'0" 2020 19 Daniel Westcott Defender 0'0" 2020
20 Braeden Lehman Defender 0'0" 2017 21 Jacob Upchurch Forward 0'0" 2019
22 Noah Turnmire Forward 0'0" 2017 23 Michael White Forward 0'0" 2019
24 Cooper Johnson Midfielder 0'0" 2017 25 Max Morgan Keeper 0'0" 2019
Torgeir Slettedal 2017