Results

  • @ Tippecanoe Relays

    03/25/2017 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ Joe Ward Invitational

    03/28/2017

  • vs. Tecumseh Invitational

    04/01/2017

  • @ Urbana

    04/03/2017

  • @ Seitz Memorial

    04/06/2017

  • @ Northwestern Quad

    04/12/2017

  • @ Graham Invitational

    04/13/2017

  • @ Shawnee Tri-Meet

    04/17/2017

  • @ Bellbrook Relays

    04/18/2017

  • @ Bulldog Invitational

    04/22/2017

  • vs. MS & HS Quad

    04/26/2017

  • @ Clark County Meet

    04/28/2017

  • @ Northeastern Invitational

    05/05/2017

  • vs. Day 1 CBC Meet

    05/09/2017

  • vs. Day 2 CBC Meet

    05/12/2017

  • @ District Meet - Day 1

    05/16/2017

  • @ District Meet - Day 2

    05/19/2017

  • HS Track 2017
  • MS Track 2017
  • MS Track 2016
  • HS Track 2016
  • Emma Hoover Signs with Eastern Mennonite University
  • Staci Harmon signs with Wittenberg
  • Brian Macy Allstate Good Hands Athlete of the Week: D.J. Johnston, Emma Hoover, Brooke Hoffman, Ross Warren
  • Kelsey Thomas signs with Union College
  • Allstate Athletes of the week: Macy Ricks, Kelsey Thomas, Andy Gemmaka, Jordan Seebeck, Tyler Mougey
  • Allstate Athletes of the week: Taylor Culbertson, Hailey Beel, Bryant Walters, Cody Pritt
  • Jordan Bair signs with Mars Hill University
  • Track 2015
  • Track 2014
  • Katie Herdman signs with Union College
  • Macy Ricks, Kaitlin Ritter, Katie Herdman
  • Middle School Track
  • Varsity Track

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Tecumseh Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Urbana
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 06
    Seitz Memorial
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 12
    Northwestern Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 13
    Graham Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 17
    Shawnee Tri-Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 18
    Bellbrook Relays
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 22
    Bulldog Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    MS & HS Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Clark County Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    Northeastern Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 09
    Day 1 CBC Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 12
    Day 2 CBC Meet
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 16
    District Meet - Day 1
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 19
    District Meet - Day 2
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

League Champions: 2014, 2015

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Natalie Allen 5'3" 2018 Adyson Beel 5'6" 2020
Hailey Beel 5'5" 2017 Esmeralda Bernardino 5'1" 2020
Allison Berner 5'6" 2017 Gatlyn Berner 5'4" 2020
Kaylin Berner 5'5" 2020 Macy Berner 5'9" 2019
Alina Blunk 5'6" 2017 Alexis Campbell 5'2" 2019
Kiya Dennis 5'6" 2019 Audrey Diller 5'5" 2018
Genavieve Diller 5'6" 2020 Makensie Fisher 5'5" 2019
Ceira Goin 5'4" 2020 Jasmine Hassell 5'3" 2018
Dusti Hayes 6'0" 2019 Brooke Hoffman 5'4" 2017
Samantha Johnson 5'4" 2017 Faith Legg 5'3" 2019
Madison Leiser 5'4" 2019 Hannah Marquette 5'6" 2017
Kylee Mastin 5'1" 2020 Sydney Maxwell 5'3" 2019
Raquel Medina 5'4" 2020 Aurora Miller 5'6" 2017
Michelle Murray 5'6" 2019 Jade North 5'5" 2017
Abigail Partlow 5'1" 2020 Jaci Rife 5'1" 2020
Allison Roberts 5'6" 2017 Elizabeth Rodriguez 5'4" 2017
Maria Rodríguez 5'5" 2020 Madelyn Volz 5'7" 2018
Miranda Volz 5'9" 2018
Varsity
Natalie Allen 5'3" 2018 Adyson Beel 5'6" 2020
Hailey Beel 5'5" 2017 Esmeralda Bernardino 5'1" 2020
Allison Berner 5'6" 2017 Gatlyn Berner 5'4" 2020
Kaylin Berner 5'5" 2020 Macy Berner 5'9" 2019
Alina Blunk 5'6" 2017 Alexis Campbell 5'2" 2019
Kiya Dennis 5'6" 2019 Audrey Diller 5'5" 2018
Genavieve Diller 5'6" 2020 Makensie Fisher 5'5" 2019
Ceira Goin 5'4" 2020 Jasmine Hassell 5'3" 2018
Dusti Hayes 6'0" 2019 Brooke Hoffman 5'4" 2017
Samantha Johnson 5'4" 2017 Faith Legg 5'3" 2019
Madison Leiser 5'4" 2019 Hannah Marquette 5'6" 2017
Kylee Mastin 5'1" 2020 Sydney Maxwell 5'3" 2019
Raquel Medina 5'4" 2020 Aurora Miller 5'6" 2017
Michelle Murray 5'6" 2019 Jade North 5'5" 2017
Abigail Partlow 5'1" 2020 Jaci Rife 5'1" 2020
Allison Roberts 5'6" 2017 Elizabeth Rodriguez 5'4" 2017
Maria Rodríguez 5'5" 2020 Madelyn Volz 5'7" 2018
Miranda Volz 5'9" 2018