Results

  • @ TIPPECANOE

    03/24/2018

  • @ SIDNEY

    03/27/2018

  • vs. Tecumseh Invitational

    03/31/2018

  • @ Tri-Meet at Urbana, Emmanuel Christian

    04/02/2018

  • @ SHAWNEE

    04/05/2018

  • @ @ Northwestern, Shawnee, London, KR

    04/11/2018

  • @ GRAHAM

    04/13/2018

  • @ SHAWNEE, Fairbanks

    04/16/2018

  • @ BELLBROOK HS

    04/17/2018

  • @ MILTON UNION

    04/21/2018

  • @ SPRINGFIELD

    04/24/2018

  • vs. HS & MS Tri - Emmanuel Christian, Greenon

    04/25/2018

  • @ NORTHEASTERN HS

    05/04/2018

  • @ NORTHWESTERN HS

    05/08/2018

  • @ NORTHWESTERN HS

    05/11/2018

  • @ PIQUA

    05/16/2018

  • @ PIQUA

    05/18/2018

  • HS Track 2017
  • MS Track 2017
  • MS Track 2016
  • HS Track 2016
  • Brian Macy Allstate Good Hands Athlete of the Week: D.J. Johnston, Emma Hoover, Brooke Hoffman, Ross Warren
  • Allstate Athletes of the week: Macy Ricks, Kelsey Thomas, Andy Gemmaka, Jordan Seebeck, Tyler Mougey
  • Allstate Athletes of the week: Taylor Culbertson, Hailey Beel, Bryant Walters, Cody Pritt
  • Jordan Seebeck signs with Tiffin University
  • Andy Gemmaka signs with Olivet Nazarene University
  • Track 2015
  • Track 2014
  • Donte Clark New School Record 6'7"
  • Kody Pritt will continue his education and track career at Taylor University majoring in Engineering
  • Andy Gemmaka, Justis Seitz, Kody Pritt
  • Middle School Track
  • Varsity Track

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 24
    TIPPECANOE
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 27
    SIDNEY
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 31
    Tecumseh Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 02
    Tri-Meet at Urbana, Emmanuel Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 05
    SHAWNEE
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 11
    @ Northwestern, Shawnee, London, KR
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 13
    GRAHAM
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 16
    SHAWNEE, Fairbanks
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 17
    BELLBROOK HS
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    MILTON UNION
    09:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SPRINGFIELD
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    HS & MS Tri - Emmanuel Christian, Greenon
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 04
    NORTHEASTERN HS
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 08
    NORTHWESTERN HS
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 11
    NORTHWESTERN HS
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

League Champions: 67, 69, 73, 74, 14

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ethan Adams 5'10" 130 2019 Logan Back 6'1" 200 2019
Brenden Barger 7'0" 290 2018 Bryce Barker 5'10" 150 2021
Garrett Gemmaka 5'11" 145 2019 Isaac Gutierrez 5'11" 142 2020
Skyler Hansgen 5'11" 140 2020 Adam Hoover 6'0" 125 2021
Clay Mastin 5'11" 155 2018 Stephen Mattingly 6'2" 140 2019
Kaleb Sanford 5'9" 130 2020 Benjamin Slagell 5'11" 132 2020
Kalvin Winkler 5'7" 121 2021
Varsity
Ethan Adams 5'10" 130 2019 Logan Back 6'1" 200 2019
Brenden Barger 7'0" 290 2018 Bryce Barker 5'10" 150 2021
Garrett Gemmaka 5'11" 145 2019 Isaac Gutierrez 5'11" 142 2020
Skyler Hansgen 5'11" 140 2020 Adam Hoover 6'0" 125 2021
Clay Mastin 5'11" 155 2018 Stephen Mattingly 6'2" 140 2019
Kaleb Sanford 5'9" 130 2020 Benjamin Slagell 5'11" 132 2020
Kalvin Winkler 5'7" 121 2021