Results

  • vs. Bellefontaine

    03/30/2018

  • vs. KENTON RIDGE

    04/02/2018 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Troy

    04/04/2018

  • @ SHAWNEE

    04/05/2018 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Sidney

    04/09/2018

  • vs. Northwestern

    04/10/2018 | WIN 4-1

  • vs. Centervlle B

    04/11/2018 | WIN 3-2

  • vs. Butler

    04/12/2018 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Northwestern Hs

    04/13/2018 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ Northeastern

    04/13/2018

  • vs. URBANA

    04/17/2018 | WIN 3-2

  • @ SPRINGFIELD

    04/18/2018

  • @ Kenton Ridge

    04/19/2018

  • vs. Greenon

    04/20/2018

  • @ Bellefontaine

    04/21/2018

  • vs. Jonathan Alder

    04/23/2018

  • vs. SHAWNEE

    04/24/2018

  • @ Greenview

    04/25/2018

  • @ Northwestern

    04/26/2018

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    04/27/2018

  • @ URBANA

    05/02/2018

  • @ Greenville

    05/04/2018

  • Tennis 2018
  • Tennis 2017
  • Tennis 2016
  • CBC Champs 1st time since 1968
  • Tennis 2015
  • Tennis 2014

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Bellefontaine
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Jonathan Alder
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SHAWNEE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Greenview
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Northwestern
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Jonathan Alder
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 02
    URBANA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 04
    Greenville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    SHAWNEE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    URBANA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 01
    London
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 02
    KENTON RIDGE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 04
    Jonathan Alder
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 09
    BELLEFONTAINE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 11
    Northwestern
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TENNIS | Varsity

League Champions: 66, 68, 15, 16 

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Trenton Camper 5'8" 127 2019 Mitchell Foland 5'7" 135 2018
Jacob Lewis 5'8" 145 2020 Parker Randenburg 5'5" 120 2021
Drew Sarihan 5'8" 145 2019 Dakota Shade 5'10" 220 2020
Scot Sinkhorn 5'8" 120 2019 Johnathan Siroin 6'0" 160 2019
Zachary Williamson 5'9" 195 2019
Varsity
Trenton Camper 5'8" 127 2019 Mitchell Foland 5'7" 135 2018
Jacob Lewis 5'8" 145 2020 Parker Randenburg 5'5" 120 2021
Drew Sarihan 5'8" 145 2019 Dakota Shade 5'10" 220 2020
Scot Sinkhorn 5'8" 120 2019 Johnathan Siroin 6'0" 160 2019
Zachary Williamson 5'9" 195 2019