Announcements

  • BOYS (7th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 23
    Shawnee
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 23
    Shawnee
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 23
    Miamisburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 23
    Shawnee
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 23
    Shawnee
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 23
    Miamisburg
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Shawnee
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Shawnee
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    State Duals - Delaware Hayes
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Ben Logan
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Trotwood - Senior Night
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Trotwood - Senior Night
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Ben Logan
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Ben Logan
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Ben Logan
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Ben Logan
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Ben Logan
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 27
    Shawnee
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Friday, Jan. 27
    Tri-Match (Bellefontaine, Riverside)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Friday, Jan. 27
    Tri-Match (Bellefontaine, Riverside)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 27
    Raider Invitational
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 27
    Shawnee
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 27
    Beavercreek Invitational
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 27
    Shawnee
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    Alter Jr. High
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    Raider Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    Alter Jr. High
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    CBC Championships
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    CBC Championships
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    Greenon
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    Greenon
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    Beavercreek Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.