Results

  • @ Sidney Inv.

    12/01/2018

  • @ Spencerville

    12/04/2018

  • vs. Celina

    12/06/2018

  • @ Defiance

    12/13/2018

  • @ Allen Co. Meet

    12/15/2018

  • @ Mardion Harding Inv.

    12/28/2018

  • @ Marion Harding Inv.

    12/29/2018

  • vs. Wapakoneta

    01/03/2019

  • @ St. Marys

    01/10/2019

  • @ Coldwater Inv.

    01/12/2019

  • vs. Van Wert

    01/17/2019

  • @ Willard Inv.

    01/19/2019

  • @ Ottawa Glandorf

    01/24/2019

  • @ Indian Lake Inv.

    01/26/2019

  • @ Kenton

    01/31/2019

  • vs. Elida

    02/07/2019

  • @ Bath

    02/14/2019

  • @ WBL @ Wapak

    02/16/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 01
    Sidney Inv.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Dec. 04
    Spencerville
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 06
    Celina
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Defiance
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Allen Co. Meet
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 28
    Mardion Harding Inv.
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 29
    Marion Harding Inv.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 03
    Wapakoneta
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 10
    St. Marys
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 12
    Coldwater Inv.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Van Wert
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Willard Inv.
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Ottawa Glandorf
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    Indian Lake Inv.
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 31
    Kenton
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Wrestling | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
JH
Tristan Anderson 4'9" 90 2024 Elliot Beerline 5'9" 161 2023
Kayne Brown 4'11" 90 2024 Ben Bullock 5'5" 114 2023
Donavyn Campbell 5'3" 89 2024 Preston Coppler 5'4" 145 2024
Kael Dodson 4'6" 80 2024 Kamden Edmiston 5'7" 130 2024
Landon Gallegos 0'0" 2024 Joshua Grothjan 4'9" 104 2023
Austin Horn 5'5" 99 2024 Caiden Horn 5'3" 93 2024
Tyler Kimmet 5'2" 95 2024 Zachary (zach) Kimmet 5'5" 110 2024
Tyler Lauck 5'8" 192 2023 Levi Lightle 4'11" 96 2024
Anthony Mcpheron-Ross 5'5" 187 2023 Ethan Morgan 5'3" 101 2023
Ethan Ruff 5'4" 150 2024 Leyton Sidener 6'0" 155 2023
Carter Sites 5'7" 125 2023
JH
Tristan Anderson 4'9" 90 2024 Elliot Beerline 5'9" 161 2023
Kayne Brown 4'11" 90 2024 Ben Bullock 5'5" 114 2023
Donavyn Campbell 5'3" 89 2024 Preston Coppler 5'4" 145 2024
Kael Dodson 4'6" 80 2024 Kamden Edmiston 5'7" 130 2024
Landon Gallegos 0'0" 2024 Joshua Grothjan 4'9" 104 2023
Austin Horn 5'5" 99 2024 Caiden Horn 5'3" 93 2024
Tyler Kimmet 5'2" 95 2024 Zachary (zach) Kimmet 5'5" 110 2024
Tyler Lauck 5'8" 192 2023 Levi Lightle 4'11" 96 2024
Anthony Mcpheron-Ross 5'5" 187 2023 Ethan Morgan 5'3" 101 2023
Ethan Ruff 5'4" 150 2024 Leyton Sidener 6'0" 155 2023
Carter Sites 5'7" 125 2023