Results

  • @ Lebanon (Scrimmage)

    08/08/2017

  • @ Sidney (Scrimmage)

    08/10/2017

  • vs. Bethel (Scrimmage)

    08/12/2017

  • vs. Central (Scrimmage)

    08/16/2017

  • @ Northmont

    08/21/2017

  • vs. Alter

    08/23/2017

  • @ Northwestern

    08/28/2017

  • vs. Vandalia Butler

    08/31/2017

  • vs. Ben Logan

    09/07/2017

  • vs. Carroll

    09/09/2017

  • vs. Urbana

    09/11/2017

  • vs. Greenon

    09/14/2017

  • @ Indian Lake

    09/18/2017

  • @ Tecumseh

    09/20/2017

  • @ Fairborn

    09/23/2017

  • vs. Bellefontaine

    09/25/2017

  • @ Kenton Ridge

    09/27/2017

  • vs. Jonathan Alder

    10/02/2017

  • @ Miami East

    10/07/2017

  • vs. Graham

    10/09/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Aug. 21
    Northmont
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Aug. 23
    Alter
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Aug. 28
    Northwestern
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 31
    Vandalia Butler
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 07
    Ben Logan
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    Carroll
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 11
    Urbana
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 14
    Greenon
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 18
    Indian Lake
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 20
    Tecumseh
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Fairborn
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Bellefontaine
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Kenton Ridge
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 02
    Jonathan Alder
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    Miami East
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Makenna Anderson 5'3" 2018 Brooke Baise 5'4" 2018
Molly Bline 5'6" 2021 Annabelle Boeke 5'6" 2020
Madison Deam 5'1" 2020 Casey Denton 5'4" 2020
Trinity Finch 5'8" 2021 Jacey Greenwood 5'4" 2019
Mikayla Grimm 5'0" 2020 Jessica Harris 5'8" 2019
Lena Jenssen 5'4" 2019 Tamyelle Lamb 5'1" 2020
Ariyah Lewis 5'6" 2018 Emily Lord 5'11" 2018
Mary Lyons 5'7" 2020 Andrea Meeks 5'8" 2020
Raquel Penrose 5'2" 2019 Nyellah Raiff 5'1" 2020
Hannah Ryan 5'5" 2018 Abigail Schofield 5'8" 2018
Jordan Schuerman 5'1" 2018 Louise Sjostedt 5'3" 2019
Sophie Spriggs 5'7" 2018 Genevieve Thompson 5'7" 2020
Madison Waddle 5'3" 2019
Varsity
Makenna Anderson 5'3" 2018 Brooke Baise 5'4" 2018
Molly Bline 5'6" 2021 Annabelle Boeke 5'6" 2020
Madison Deam 5'1" 2020 Casey Denton 5'4" 2020
Trinity Finch 5'8" 2021 Jacey Greenwood 5'4" 2019
Mikayla Grimm 5'0" 2020 Jessica Harris 5'8" 2019
Lena Jenssen 5'4" 2019 Tamyelle Lamb 5'1" 2020
Ariyah Lewis 5'6" 2018 Emily Lord 5'11" 2018
Mary Lyons 5'7" 2020 Andrea Meeks 5'8" 2020
Raquel Penrose 5'2" 2019 Nyellah Raiff 5'1" 2020
Hannah Ryan 5'5" 2018 Abigail Schofield 5'8" 2018
Jordan Schuerman 5'1" 2018 Louise Sjostedt 5'3" 2019
Sophie Spriggs 5'7" 2018 Genevieve Thompson 5'7" 2020
Madison Waddle 5'3" 2019