Results

  • vs. Northeastern (Scrimmage)

    03/15/2018

  • @ Springfield

    03/16/2018 | N/A 0-0

  • vs. Fairmont (Scrimmage)

    03/17/2018

  • vs. Franklin (Scrimmage)

    03/19/2018

  • @ Southeastern

    03/26/2018 | WIN 8-6

  • vs. Miami East

    03/31/2018 | LOSS 4-5

  • vs. Tecumseh

    04/02/2018 | WIN 3-0

  • vs. Indian Lake

    04/05/2018 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Tecumseh

    04/06/2018 | WIN 7-6

  • vs. Kenton Ridge

    04/10/2018 | LOSS 3-6

  • @ Northwestern

    04/12/2018 | LOSS 2-6

  • @ Kenton Ridge

    04/13/2018 | WIN 11-7

  • vs. Bellefontaine

    04/18/2018 | WIN 10-0

  • vs. Graham

    04/19/2018 | WIN 9-2

  • @ Bellefontaine

    04/20/2018 | WIN 12-8

  • @ Bellefontaine

    04/20/2018 | WIN 12-8

  • @ Triad

    04/21/2018 | LOSS 9-10

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    04/24/2018

  • vs. Jonathan Alder

    04/25/2018

  • vs. Benjamin Logan

    04/26/2018

  • @ Greenon

    04/27/2018

  • @ Bellbrook

    04/28/2018

  • @ Urbana

    05/01/2018

  • vs. Beavercreek

    05/03/2018

  • @ Tipp City

    05/05/2018

News

  • Baseball Cancelled

    Baseball vs Jonathan Alder scheduled for Tuesday, April 24th has been cancelled....

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Jonathan Alder
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Benjamin Logan
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Greenon
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Bellbrook
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Urbana
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Beavercreek
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 05
    Tipp City
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS BASEBALL | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Brayden Bailey 2021 Ryan Brumfield 2021
Bryce Cox 2019 Jonathan Davis 2020
Matthew Fowler 2021 Austin Frederick 2018
Alec Fultz 2019 Zachery Greene 2021
Connor Lyons 2020 Jordin Mangona 2021
Wyatt Meyer 2018 Drew Mitch 2021
Luke Myers 2021 Corey Ratliff 2020
Benjamin Ross 2019 Gavin Sallot 2020
Benjamin Saunders 2021 Rudy Scanlon 2021
Zachary Spitzer 2021 Camden Van Velzor 2018
Tanner Van Velzor 2018 Claten Webb 2020
Graysen Weller 2020 Nick Whalen 2021
Trevor Whalen 2020 Caleb Woodland 2021
Kolby Wooten 2018
Varsity
Brayden Bailey 2021 Ryan Brumfield 2021
Bryce Cox 2019 Jonathan Davis 2020
Matthew Fowler 2021 Austin Frederick 2018
Alec Fultz 2019 Zachery Greene 2021
Connor Lyons 2020 Jordin Mangona 2021
Wyatt Meyer 2018 Drew Mitch 2021
Luke Myers 2021 Corey Ratliff 2020
Benjamin Ross 2019 Gavin Sallot 2020
Benjamin Saunders 2021 Rudy Scanlon 2021
Zachary Spitzer 2021 Camden Van Velzor 2018
Tanner Van Velzor 2018 Claten Webb 2020
Graysen Weller 2020 Nick Whalen 2021
Trevor Whalen 2020 Caleb Woodland 2021
Kolby Wooten 2018